Schedule & Results, U14 BB, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
U14 BB Menu
Team Home Page
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Video Library
Sponsors
Photo Galleries
Rock Climbing
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U10 BB
U11 AA
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 A
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U10 BB
U11 AA
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 A
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2023-2024
U14 BB
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Aurora Tigers
1 game
Brampton 45s
2 games
Brampton
2 games
Caledon Hawks
5 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
George Bell Titans
1 game
Guelph Gryphons Black
2 games
Guelph Gryphons Gold
4 games
Halton Hills Thunder - White
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder 1
4 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
2 games
London Bandits
1 game
Markham Waxers 1
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
5 games
Milton Winterhawks White
3 games
Newmarket Renegades
2 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
2 games
Oakville Rangers Red
2 games
South Simcoe Storm
1 game
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Acton Arena Townsley Pad
1 game
Argyle 'B'
2 games
Elora Arena
2 games
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
16 games
Jack Ballantyne Arena
3 games
Mold Master Saputo pad D
1 game
Mold Master Sportsplex B
2 games
Western Fair SC, LMA
1 game
Away Venues
Acton (Main)
2 games
Caledon East (1)
3 games
Centennial (Guelph)
1 game
Fleming
1 game
Kinoak
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
1 game
MSC (D)
2 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
Sherwood (2)
1 game
Susan Fennell (2)
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
1 game
Trafalgar Park
1 game
Welland Main Arena
1 game
WERC (1)
2 games
×
×
U14 BB
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
7 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
9 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
11 games
Feb 2024
5 games
Mar 2024
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledon Hawks
U14H-C4
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Caledon Hawks
U14H-C1
Caledon East (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-C7
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
5-2
L