Schedule & Results, Tri-County Rep (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 20218:20 PMU18 AGuelph Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 14 20217:30 PMU13 AGuelph Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 16 202112:30 PMU13 AEWoolwich Woolwich Arena McLeod
Oct 17 20215:10 PMU13 AEOrangeville Elora Arena
Oct 18 20217:45 PMU13 AGuelph West End Rec 2
Oct 20 20215:30 PMU15 AGuelph University of Guelph Gold
Oct 20 20218:10 PMU14 AEOrangeville Elora Arena
Oct 20 20218:30 PMU18 AHalton Hills Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 21 20217:30 PMU13 ACaledon Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 21 20218:00 PMU14 AEOrangeville Alder Arena Red
Oct 24 20214:10 PMU13 AEWoolwich Elora Arena
Oct 24 20217:00 PMU16 AWoolwich Woolwich Arena McLeod
Oct 27 20218:10 PMU14 AEGuelph Elora Arena
Oct 27 20219:00 PMU18 AHalton Hills Mold Master Sportsplex
Oct 28 20217:00 PMU14 AEFlamborough Harry Howell Community Centre
Oct 28 20218:15 PMU15 ANew Hamburg Wilmot Arena
Oct 30 202111:30 AMU13 AWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
Oct 30 20215:20 PMU15 ANew Hamburg Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 30 20215:45 PMU13 AEHalton Hills Mold Master Sportsplex
Oct 30 20217:15 PMU16 AWoolwich Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 31 202112:15 PMU8 MDHalton Hills Mold Master Sportsplex
Nov 13 20211:00 PMU8 MDHalton Hills Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 14 20213:30 PMU8 MDWoolwich Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U8MDH-2Nov 20 20211:00 PMU8 MDHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
SHU9-15Nov 20 20212:00 PMU9 ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
U8MDH-7Nov 27 202111:00 AMU8 MDWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
SHU9-21Nov 27 20212:15 PMU9 AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
U8MDH-9Nov 28 202112:30 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueMSC (D)
SHU9-23Nov 28 20215:30 PMU9 AHalton Hills ThunderFergus Arena (Pad B)
SHU9-1Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9 AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
SHU9-28Dec 05 20213:30 PMU9 AHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
U8MDH-17Dec 05 20214:30 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U8MDH-15Dec 11 20211:00 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueFergus Arena (Pad A)
SHU9-5Dec 11 20212:00 PMU9 AMilton WinterhawksFergus Arena (Pad A)
SHU9-35Dec 12 20214:00 PMU9 AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
SHU9-10Dec 15 20217:15 PMU9 ABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
SHU9-37Jan 05 20226:45 PMU9 AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
SHU9-44Jan 08 20223:00 PMU9 AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
SHU9-53Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
SHU9-48Jan 11 20226:30 PMU9 AOakville RangersFergus Arena (Pad A)
SU9-F26Jan 15 202212:00 PMU9 AHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
U8MDH-27Jan 15 20221:00 PMU8 MDHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
SU9-F25Jan 16 20222:00 PMU9 ABurlington EaglesElora Arena
U8MDH-11Jan 16 20223:30 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueFergus Arena (Pad A)
SU9-F7Jan 22 202212:00 PMU9 AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
U8MDH-29Jan 22 20221:00 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
U8MDH-54Jan 23 20224:30 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU9-F16Jan 25 20226:30 PMU9 AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
U8MDH-34Jan 29 202211:00 AMU8 MDWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
U8MDH-35Jan 30 20224:30 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U8MDH-36Feb 05 20221:00 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueFergus Arena (Pad A)
SU9-F32Feb 05 20222:55 PMU9 AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
SU9-F27Feb 06 20222:00 PMU9 AOakville RangersElora Arena
U8MDH-20Feb 06 20225:30 PMU8 MDWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad B)
U8MDH-26Feb 10 20226:30 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueMSC (D)
U8MDH-39Feb 12 20221:00 PMU8 MDHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
SU9-F28Feb 13 20222:00 PMU9 AWoolwich WildcatsElora Arena
SU9-F48Feb 19 202212:00 PMU9 AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U8MDH-43Feb 19 20221:00 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
SU9-F53Feb 20 20222:00 PMU9 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
U8MDH-23Feb 22 20226:00 PMU8 MDWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad B)
U8MDH-47Feb 26 202211:00 AMU8 MDWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
SU9-F30Feb 27 20222:00 PMU9 ANew Hamburg HuskiesElora Arena
U8MDH-52Feb 27 20225:30 PMU8 MDNew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad B)
U8MDH-14Mar 02 20226:00 PMU8 MDHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
SU9-F29Mar 05 20221:00 PMU9 AHalton Hills ThunderElora Arena
U8MDH-48Mar 05 20221:00 PMU8 MDHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
U8MDH-51Mar 06 20222:30 PMU8 MDMilton Winterhawks 2 BlueMSC (D)
SU9-F39Mar 06 20225:30 PMU9 ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 5:46 AM