Schedule & Results (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 08 20199:00 PMREPMidget AWaterloo Waterloo Rec Centre
Oct 10 20199:50 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 26 201911:30 AMNDMinor Novice ASWaterloo Wolves Albert McCormick Community Center
Oct 27 20194:00 PMNDMajor Novice AWoolwich Woolwich Arena McLeod
WCWN15Nov 02 201912:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Major Novice LL # 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 02 20191:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
HINS101Nov 02 20192:00 PMNDMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersFergus Arena (Pad A)
MNH156Nov 03 201911:30 AMNDMinor Novice ASWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Nov 03 20193:00 PMSELPeewee SelectWoolwich Woolwich Arena McLeod
Nov 03 20193:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Woolwich Woolwich Arena Snyder
Nov 09 201910:30 AMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Woolwich St. Jacobs Arena
WCWN2Nov 09 20191:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
WCWN6Nov 09 20192:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWM63Nov 09 20195:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW4Memorial (McLeod)
HINS109Nov 09 20195:30 PMNDMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
HINS122Nov 10 20193:15 PMNDMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
MNH102Nov 16 201912:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASNew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad B)
Nov 16 201912:45 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWN17Nov 16 20191:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWN11Nov 16 20191:40 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
HINS105Nov 16 20192:40 PMNDMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsFergus Arena (Pad A)
HINS131Nov 17 20195:30 PMNDMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
WCWM89Nov 18 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW4Elora Arena
MBS241Nov 20 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH194Nov 21 20197:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS171Nov 21 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AEWoolwich WildcatsElora Arena
WCWM133Nov 21 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
AH149Nov 22 20196:50 PMREPAtom AEOrangeville FlyersFergus Arena (Pad A)
PS251Nov 22 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
WCWB37Nov 22 20199:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM46Nov 22 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWA51Nov 23 201910:00 AMLLCW Atom 3CW Atom 4Elora Arena
WCWP58Nov 23 201911:00 AMLLCW Peewee 4CW Peewee 1Elora Arena
WCWN7Nov 23 201911:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWA30Nov 23 201912:00 PMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWP71Nov 23 20191:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
MNH138Nov 23 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
WCWP14Nov 23 20191:30 PMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
Nov 23 20191:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWN16Nov 23 20192:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB5Nov 23 20192:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
HINS103Nov 23 20193:00 PMNDMajor Novice AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
PS249Nov 23 20194:00 PMREPPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
MPS112Nov 23 20194:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
BH188Nov 23 20195:20 PMREPBantam AEMilton WinterhawksFergus Arena (Pad A)
PH227Nov 23 20197:10 PMREPPeewee AEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MMS213Nov 23 20197:15 PMREPMinor Midget AHespeler Shamrocks AEFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWA25Nov 24 20191:30 PMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
HINS146Nov 24 20192:00 PMNDMajor Novice AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BS229Nov 24 20193:30 PMREPBantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepFergus Arena (Pad A)
AH227Nov 24 20194:30 PMREPAtom AECaledon HawksElora Arena
WCWM58Nov 24 20195:00 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW4Memorial (McLeod)
PH215Nov 24 20195:40 PMREPPeewee AEWoolwich WildcatsElora Arena
WCWM38Nov 24 20196:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW3Memorial (McLeod)
Nov 24 20197:30 PMSELPeewee SelectOrangeville Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS217Nov 24 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AEHespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
WCWM91Nov 24 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS125Nov 24 20198:40 PMREPMinor Midget AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
WCWP49Nov 25 20196:10 PMLLCW Peewee 3CW Peewee 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MPH231Nov 25 20196:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AEBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS253Nov 25 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepFergus Arena (Pad A)
BS232Nov 25 20197:20 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
WCWB11Nov 25 20197:30 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWM121Nov 25 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
WCWM145Nov 25 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWA34Nov 26 20196:00 PMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB59Nov 26 20197:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MPS228Nov 26 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
AH232Nov 26 20197:10 PMREPAtom AEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BH172Nov 26 20197:20 PMREPBantam AEOakville RangersOakville
MAS253Nov 27 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
MMS228Nov 27 20197:15 PMREPMinor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
MBH203Nov 27 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersElora Arena
MS108Nov 27 20199:00 PMREPMidget AOrangeville FlyersFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB73Nov 28 20197:00 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
AS258Nov 28 20197:00 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PH198Nov 28 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PS265Nov 28 20197:30 PMREPPeewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM7Nov 28 20197:45 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
MMS223Nov 28 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AEHalton Hills Thunder AEElora Arena
WCWM119Nov 28 20198:50 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM76Nov 28 20199:50 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 5Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MAS180Nov 29 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MNH114Nov 30 20191:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 1Centennial (Guelph)
BH196Nov 30 20192:10 PMREPBantam AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPS240Nov 30 20194:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MBS268Nov 30 20196:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
BS242Nov 30 20197:30 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
PH243Dec 01 20193:00 PMREPPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH240Dec 01 20194:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksElora Arena
MPS187Dec 01 20195:40 PMREPMinor Peewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepElora Arena
WCWM79Dec 01 20196:45 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM120Dec 01 20197:45 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS199Dec 01 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS281Dec 01 20198:45 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueFergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP8Dec 02 20196:30 PMLLCW Peewee 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWB26Dec 02 20197:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
MBH211Dec 02 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
WCWB58Dec 02 20198:30 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM78Dec 02 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
MMS235Dec 02 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
WCWM99Dec 02 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 3Elora Arena
WCWP38Dec 03 20196:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
AS268Dec 03 20196:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BH200Dec 03 20197:00 PMREPBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
WCWB42Dec 03 20197:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
PS280Dec 03 20197:40 PMREPPeewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PH245Dec 03 20198:15 PMREPPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
AH246Dec 04 20196:30 PMREPAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MAS268Dec 04 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AFlamborough-Dundas RepElora Arena
MPS174Dec 04 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueFergus Arena (Pad A)
MBH213Dec 04 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueElora Arena
MMS183Dec 04 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM59Dec 04 20199:45 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW4Memorial (Snyder)
AS272Dec 05 20197:00 PMREPAtom AFlamborough-Dundas RepElora Arena
MMS238Dec 05 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AEHespeler Shamrocks AEElora Arena
MBS273Dec 05 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
BS251Dec 05 20198:15 PMREPBantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
WCWM113Dec 05 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM144Dec 05 20199:30 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 4Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MAS270Dec 06 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
WCWA31Dec 07 20198:00 AMLLCW Atom 1CW Atom 2Elora Arena
WCWA57Dec 07 20199:00 AMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWA46Dec 07 201910:00 AMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWP59Dec 07 201911:00 AMLLCW Peewee 4CW Peewee 2Elora Arena
Dec 07 201912:00 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Woolwich Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWN12Dec 07 201912:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MNH143Dec 07 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 07 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Drayton Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWN18Dec 07 20191:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MPH222Dec 07 20192:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
HINS102Dec 07 20192:00 PMNDMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB61Dec 07 20193:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2CW Bantam 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MPS252Dec 07 20194:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepFergus Arena (Pad A)
BH206Dec 07 20195:20 PMREPBantam AEGuelph GryphonsFergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 07 20195:30 PMSELAtom SelectOakville Canlan Ice Sports #2
AH175Dec 07 20196:00 PMREPAtom AEGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
MS104Dec 07 20196:30 PMREPMidget AOakville RangersOakville
PS281Dec 07 20197:10 PMREPPeewee ABurlington Eagles GoldElora Arena
MMS243Dec 07 20197:15 PMREPMinor Midget AHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
MBH166Dec 07 20197:20 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
WCWP52Dec 08 20192:00 PMLLCW Peewee 3CW Peewee 5Elora Arena
AH253Dec 08 20193:10 PMREPAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
PS153Dec 08 20193:30 PMREPPeewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackFergus Arena (Pad A)
MPH253Dec 08 20194:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteElora Arena
BS151Dec 08 20194:50 PMREPBantam AFlamborough-Dundas RepFergus Arena (Pad A)
PH241Dec 08 20195:40 PMREPPeewee AECaledon HawksElora Arena
MMS247Dec 08 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AHespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
MAS263Dec 09 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
MBS283Dec 09 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
AS294Dec 09 20197:30 PMREPAtom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
WCWB69Dec 09 20198:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3CW Bantam 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MS175Dec 09 20199:00 PMREPMidget AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
WCWM106Dec 09 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW4Elora Arena
WCWM90Dec 09 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 1Elora Arena
WCWA47Dec 10 20196:00 PMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Dec 10 20196:30 PMSELPeewee SelectMilton Sherwood Arena
WCWB65Dec 10 20197:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS236Dec 10 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MAS283Dec 11 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
MPH227Dec 11 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderFergus Arena (Pad A)
PH265Dec 11 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBH223Dec 11 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderElora Arena
BH213Dec 11 20198:15 PMREPBantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MMS128Dec 11 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS133Dec 11 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksFergus Arena (Pad A)
MS112Dec 11 20198:30 PMREPMidget ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
BS113Dec 11 20199:00 PMREPBantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
WCWM8Dec 11 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
AH125Dec 12 20196:30 PMREPAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AS287Dec 12 20197:00 PMREPAtom AGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
MPS257Dec 12 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MMS253Dec 12 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AEHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
WCWM102Dec 12 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM117Dec 12 20199:30 PMLLCW Midget 3CW Midget 4Fergus Arena (Pad A)
PS300Dec 13 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
WCWB9Dec 13 20198:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWM56Dec 13 20199:15 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW4Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA5Dec 14 201910:00 AMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP3Dec 14 201911:00 AMLLCW Peewee 1Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
HINS119Dec 14 201911:00 AMNDMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
WCWN3Dec 14 201911:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWP22Dec 14 201912:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW3Memorial (McLeod)
MNH104Dec 14 201912:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWA45Dec 14 201912:00 PMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWP16Dec 14 20191:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP60Dec 14 20191:00 PMLLCW Peewee 4CW Peewee 3Elora Arena
WCWN14Dec 14 20191:15 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 14 20191:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB76Dec 14 20192:25 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM33Dec 14 20192:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
MPH260Dec 14 20192:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
WCWB46Dec 14 20193:25 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MAS290Dec 14 20194:10 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPS265Dec 14 20194:25 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
AH264Dec 14 20194:30 PMREPAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 14 20195:00 PMSELPeewee SelectActon Acton Arena
PS297Dec 14 20195:45 PMREPPeewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepFergus Arena (Pad A)
BS267Dec 14 20196:00 PMREPBantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS188Dec 14 20197:15 PMREPMinor Midget AGuelph GryphonsFergus Arena (Pad A)
MMS103Dec 14 20197:45 PMREPMinor Midget AEOwen Sound Jr. AttackElora Arena
MBS293Dec 14 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
MNH148Dec 15 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
WCWP43Dec 15 20192:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2CW Peewee 5Elora Arena
MAS173Dec 15 20192:00 PMREPMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AS106Dec 15 20192:40 PMREPAtom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPH266Dec 15 20193:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOakville RangersElora Arena
BS268Dec 15 20193:30 PMREPBantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
PH267Dec 15 20194:20 PMREPPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
MS216Dec 15 20195:15 PMREPMidget AHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB60Dec 15 20197:30 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MBH228Dec 15 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS262Dec 15 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AEHespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
WCWM122Dec 15 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM115Dec 15 20199:30 PMLLCW Midget 3CW Midget 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MBS298Dec 16 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
MS218Dec 16 20198:10 PMREPMidget ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BS270Dec 16 20198:45 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
WCWM69Dec 16 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWM93Dec 16 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 5Elora Arena
WCWA63Dec 17 20196:00 PMLLCW Atom 4CW Atom 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
AH201Dec 17 20196:30 PMREPAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP53Dec 17 20197:00 PMLLCW Peewee 3CW Peewee 4Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB25Dec 18 20196:30 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
MAS298Dec 18 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueElora Arena
WCWB3Dec 18 20197:30 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
MPH198Dec 18 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH233Dec 18 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersElora Arena
WCWB31Dec 18 20198:15 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
MMS266Dec 18 20198:45 PMREPMinor Midget AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS267Dec 18 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AEHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
WCWM142Dec 18 20199:30 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MPS276Dec 19 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AS302Dec 19 20197:00 PMREPAtom AHespeler ShamrocksElora Arena
PS313Dec 19 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
MBH235Dec 19 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMS268Dec 19 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AEElora Arena
BH170Dec 19 20198:50 PMREPBantam AEHalton Hills ThunderFergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20196:00 PMSELAtom SelectWoolwich St. Jacobs Arena
WCWB39Dec 20 20197:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
MMS287Dec 20 20198:00 PMREPMinor Midget AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
WCWB22Dec 20 20198:30 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA55Dec 21 20199:00 AMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWP50Dec 21 201910:00 AMLLCW Peewee 3CW Peewee 2Elora Arena
WCWN8Dec 21 201910:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP30Dec 21 201911:00 AMLLCW Peewee 1Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWA32Dec 21 201912:00 PMLLCW Atom 1CW Atom 3Elora Arena
MNH105Dec 21 201912:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP61Dec 21 20191:00 PMLLCW Peewee 4CW Peewee 5Elora Arena
Dec 21 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Drayton Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWN13Dec 21 20191:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
HINS106Dec 21 20192:00 PMNDMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB45Dec 21 20193:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MPS278Dec 21 20194:00 PMREPMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
MBS210Dec 21 20194:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH275Dec 21 20195:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH224Dec 21 20195:20 PMREPBantam AEGlancaster BombersFergus Arena (Pad A)
MS235Dec 21 20195:30 PMREPMidget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PS105Dec 21 20196:00 PMREPPeewee ABurlington Eagles BlueElora Arena
PH275Dec 21 20196:15 PMREPPeewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS273Dec 21 20197:15 PMREPMinor Midget AGuelph GryphonsFergus Arena (Pad A)
BS164Dec 21 20197:30 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsElora Arena
WCWB51Dec 22 20192:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
PS323Dec 22 20192:50 PMREPPeewee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
AH279Dec 22 20193:10 PMREPAtom AEGlancaster BombersElora Arena
BS125Dec 22 20193:30 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers RedFergus Arena (Pad A)
AS308Dec 22 20193:30 PMREPAtom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPH279Dec 22 20194:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AEBrampton 45sElora Arena
MS228Dec 22 20195:15 PMREPMidget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM131Dec 22 20195:30 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW4Fergus Arena (Pad B)
PH280Dec 22 20195:40 PMREPPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersElora Arena
WCWM107Dec 22 20196:30 PMLLCW Midget 3CW Midget 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM94Dec 22 20197:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS153Dec 22 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad B)
MMS290Dec 23 20197:00 PMREPMinor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AESherwood (2)
MBS238Dec 23 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM143Dec 23 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
BH215Dec 23 20199:00 PMREPBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsElora Arena
WCWP32Dec 28 201911:00 AMLLCW Peewee 1CW Peewee 3Elora Arena
WCWN20Dec 28 201912:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Major Novice LL # 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MNH108Dec 28 20191:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 28 20191:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB71Dec 28 20193:00 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM129Dec 28 20195:00 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 29 20196:30 PMSELPeewee SelectGuelph Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM153Dec 29 20197:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW4Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM112Dec 29 20198:30 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM85Dec 29 20199:30 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWA29Dec 30 20196:10 PMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM96Dec 30 20199:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWM141Dec 30 201910:00 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 1Elora Arena
WCWM135Jan 02 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 5Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM40Jan 03 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM68Jan 03 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW4Woolwich Township
WCWA6Jan 04 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWA17Jan 04 202011:00 AMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWN4Jan 04 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWA36Jan 04 202012:00 PMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW3Elora Arena
WCWP24Jan 04 202012:30 PMLLCW Peewee 4Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
HINS104Jan 04 20201:00 PMNDMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP67Jan 04 20201:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5CW Peewee 1Elora Arena
WCWN19Jan 04 20201:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB47Jan 04 20202:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB62Jan 04 20203:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2CW Bantam 3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM22Jan 04 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWM12Jan 04 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA37Jan 05 20209:00 AMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
MNH161Jan 05 202011:30 AMNDMinor Novice ASWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
HINS141Jan 05 202012:55 PMNDMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
WCWA15Jan 05 20202:00 PMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
Jan 05 20206:30 PMSELAtom SelectWoolwich Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM83Jan 05 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 4Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM140Jan 05 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW4Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP44Jan 06 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB75Jan 06 20208:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3CW Bantam 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM86Jan 06 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWM104Jan 06 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
WCWP47Jan 07 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM130Jan 09 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB34Jan 10 20207:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM67Jan 10 20208:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW4Woolwich Township
WCWM13Jan 10 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWM29Jan 10 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
MNH129Jan 11 202010:00 AMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
WCWN9Jan 11 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
HINS107Jan 11 202012:00 PMNDMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWA61Jan 11 20201:00 PMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 11 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB63Jan 11 20202:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB72Jan 11 20203:00 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 11 20204:00 PMSELAtom SelectActon Acton Arena
WCWM48Jan 11 20207:30 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
WCWN5Jan 12 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
HINS128Jan 12 20204:40 PMNDMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
Jan 12 20207:30 PMSELPeewee SelectOrangeville Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP62Jan 13 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 4Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM147Jan 13 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM97Jan 13 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW4Elora Arena
WCWM82Jan 13 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 3Elora Arena
WCWA38Jan 14 20206:00 PMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWA49Jan 14 20206:30 PMLLCW Atom 3CW Atom 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB49Jan 14 20207:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1CW Bantam 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM124Jan 16 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB23Jan 17 20207:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWM16Jan 17 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWA18Jan 18 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWA7Jan 18 202011:00 AMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWFN7Jan 18 202011:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
WCWFN9Jan 18 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
MNH107Jan 18 202012:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASNew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP45Jan 18 202012:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2CW Peewee 1Elora Arena
WCWP5Jan 18 202012:30 PMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
FINS199Jan 18 20201:00 PMNDMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP70Jan 18 20201:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5CW Peewee 4Elora Arena
Jan 18 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB48Jan 18 20202:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1CW Bantam 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM66Jan 18 20206:30 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW4Memorial (Snyder)
WCWM14Jan 18 20207:30 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA52Jan 19 20209:00 AMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
FINS203Jan 19 20201:30 PMNDMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Jan 19 20207:30 PMSELPeewee SelectWoolwich Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM138Jan 19 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP37Jan 20 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB36Jan 20 20207:30 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM77Jan 20 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWM100Jan 20 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 4Elora Arena
WCWB50Jan 21 20206:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB54Jan 21 20207:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Jan 22 20206:30 PMSELPeewee SelectOrangeville Alder Arena Green
WCWM149Jan 22 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM31Jan 22 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA33Jan 25 20209:00 AMLLCW Atom 1CW Atom 4Elora Arena
WCWA50Jan 25 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 3CW Atom 2Elora Arena
MNH124Jan 25 202011:00 AMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
WCWFN1Jan 25 202011:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Major Novice LL # 2Elora Arena
Jan 25 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
FINS225Jan 26 202012:30 PMNDMajor Novice AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
WCWM151Jan 26 20207:30 PMLLCW Midget 5CW Midget 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM34Jan 26 20208:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP63Jan 27 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 4Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
MNH166Jan 27 20206:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
WCWB78Jan 30 20208:50 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM81Jan 30 20209:50 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM42Jan 31 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM15Jan 31 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWP6Feb 01 202010:00 AMLLCW Peewee 4Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
MNH119Feb 01 202010:00 AMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 1U of G (Red)
WCWA40Feb 01 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 2CW Atom 1Elora Arena
WCWA56Feb 01 202011:00 AMLLCW Atom 4Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
WCWP26Feb 01 202011:00 AMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (McLeod)
WCWFN13Feb 01 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWP40Feb 01 202012:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2CW Peewee 1Elora Arena
FINS200Feb 01 202012:00 PMNDMajor Novice AWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWA48Feb 01 20201:00 PMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP65Feb 01 20201:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
Feb 01 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWB56Feb 01 20202:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2CW Bantam 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM65Feb 01 20206:30 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW4Memorial (Snyder)
WCWM30Feb 01 20207:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWFN8Feb 02 20202:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
Feb 02 20207:30 PMSELPeewee SelectActon Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM98Feb 02 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 2CW Midget 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM126Feb 02 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP35Feb 03 20206:10 PMLLCW Peewee 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM136Feb 03 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 5Elora Arena
WCWM80Feb 03 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW4Elora Arena
WCWP48Feb 04 20207:00 PMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM116Feb 06 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 3CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB35Feb 07 20207:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM17Feb 07 20208:00 PMLLCW Midget 1Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWM25Feb 07 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWFN10Feb 08 202010:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWA12Feb 08 202011:00 AMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWA9Feb 08 202012:00 PMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
MNH101Feb 08 202012:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWA39Feb 08 20201:00 PMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB52Feb 08 20202:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB77Feb 08 20203:00 PMLLCW Bantam 3Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM49Feb 08 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA27Feb 09 20202:00 PMLLCW Atom 1Woolwich WW3Memorial (McLeod)
MNH153Feb 09 20204:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
WCWA54Feb 09 20205:00 PMLLCW Atom 3CW Atom 4Elora Arena
WCWFN4Feb 09 20205:30 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP72Feb 09 20206:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5CW Peewee 2Elora Arena
WCWM84Feb 09 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 1CW Midget 5Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM114Feb 10 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW4Elora Arena
WCWM95Feb 10 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW2Elora Arena
WCWP36Feb 11 20207:00 PMLLCW Peewee 1Woolwich WW3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM24Feb 12 20209:45 PMLLCW Midget 4Woolwich WW2Memorial (Snyder)
WCWM125Feb 13 20208:50 PMLLCW Midget 4CW Midget 2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB4Feb 14 20209:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
WCWM51Feb 14 202010:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWA58Feb 15 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 4CW Atom 1Elora Arena
WCWA13Feb 15 202011:00 AMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP33Feb 15 202011:00 AMLLCW Peewee 1CW Peewee 4Elora Arena
WCWFN15Feb 15 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWFN2Feb 15 202012:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
WCWP17Feb 15 202012:00 PMLLCW Peewee 3Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP9Feb 15 202012:30 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW1Woolwich Township
MNH109Feb 15 202012:30 PMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWP25Feb 15 20201:30 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWB44Feb 15 20203:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1CW Bantam 3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 15 20207:00 PMSELPeewee SelectWaterloo Albert McCormick Community Center
WCWM64Feb 15 20208:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW4Memorial (Snyder)
WCWP4Feb 16 20202:00 PMLLCW Peewee 2Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP27Feb 17 20206:30 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWM146Feb 18 20207:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
WCWM6Feb 19 20209:45 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
WCWA23Feb 21 20206:30 PMLLCW Atom 3Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
WCWB24Feb 21 20207:00 PMLLCW Bantam 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
WCWM57Feb 21 20208:00 PMLLCW Midget 3Woolwich WW4Woolwich Township
WCWM50Feb 21 20209:00 PMLLCW Midget 5Woolwich WW3Woolwich Township
WCWP34Feb 22 20208:00 AMLLCW Peewee 1CW Peewee 5Elora Arena
WCWA8Feb 22 202010:00 AMLLCW Atom 2Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
WCWP15Feb 22 202011:00 AMLLCW Peewee 4Woolwich WW2Memorial (McLeod)
WCWFN3Feb 22 202012:00 PMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWP7Feb 22 202012:00 PMLLCW Peewee 5Woolwich WW1Memorial (McLeod)
MNH106Feb 22 20201:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
FINS201Feb 22 20202:00 PMNDMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWB57Feb 22 20203:00 PMLLCW Bantam 2CW Bantam 3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWM39Feb 22 20209:30 PMLLCW Midget 2Woolwich WW3Memorial (Snyder)
Feb 23 20201:00 PMSELPeewee SelectCambridge Dickson Park Centre
FINS216Feb 23 20205:30 PMNDMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
WCWFN5Feb 29 202010:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Major Novice LL # 1Elora Arena
MNH110Feb 29 202012:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASWoolwich WildcatsFergus Arena (Pad A)
FINS202Feb 29 20201:00 PMNDMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsFergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 29 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Mar 04 20208:00 PMSELPeewee SelectGuelph Centennial Arena
Mar 06 20207:00 PMSELPeewee SelectOrangeville Alder Arena Red
WCWFN6Mar 07 202010:00 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Elora Arena
FINS210Mar 07 202011:00 AMNDMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
WCWFN14Mar 07 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 1Woolwich WW2Woolwich Township
MNH103Mar 07 202012:00 PMNDMinor Novice ASGuelph Gryphons 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 07 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 2Minor Novice Rec # 1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
MNH111Mar 08 20209:30 AMNDMinor Novice ASHespeler ShamrocksFergus Arena (Pad A)
WCWFN11Mar 08 202011:30 AMNDMajor Novice LL # 2Woolwich WW1Memorial (Snyder)
Mar 08 20205:30 PMSELAtom SelectActon Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Mar 14 20201:30 PMNDMinor Novice Rec # 1Minor Novice Rec # 2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Mar 17 20206:30 PMSELAtom SelectGeorgetown Mold Master Sportsplex
Mar 22 20205:30 PMSELAtom SelectGuelph Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Mar 22 20207:30 PMSELPeewee SelectMilton Fergus Arena (Pad B)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 5:24 PM