Organization Calendar (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
REP - Minor Atom AE - Orangeville Fall Classic (7128)
REP - Atom A - Garden City Early Bird (6985)
REP - Minor Peewee A - Woolwich "A" Fall Memorial (1050)
REP - Minor Bantam A - Woolwich "A" Fall Classic (1050)
REP - Peewee A - Woolwich "A" Fall Memorial Tournament (1050)
REP - Novice A - Mary Parkinson Memorial A Early Bird Tournament
REP - Novice AE - Orangeville Fall Classic (7128)
REP - Bantam AE - Milton AE Classic (6970)
REP - Minor Midget A - Woolwich "A" Fall Classic (1050)
REP - Minor Bantam AE - 2017 Milton Winterhawks Classic (6970)
Novice LL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Novice Assessment Skate O-Z
Atom LL
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Atom Assessment Skate A-G
Novice LL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Novice Assessment Skate H-N
REP
Peewee A
8:15 AM
@ TBD
JMC [FINAL]
REP
Novice A
8:15 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Elgin Barrow [5]
Atom LL
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Atom Assessment Skate H-N
Novice LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Novice Assessment Skate A-G
Atom LL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Atom Assessment Skate O-Z
REP
Minor Midget A
9:30 AM
vs. Final
Elmira
REP
Bantam AE
10:45 AM
@ Pickering Panthers
Milton [B2]
REP
Minor Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Elora Arena [MAS246]
REP
Tyke 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Bantam Assessment Skate A-G
REP
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Bantam Assessment Skate H-N
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Bantam Assessment Skate O-Z
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Midget Assessment Skate A-G
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Midget Assessment Skate H-N
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Midget Assessment Skate O-Z
Midget LL
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Midget Assessment Skate A-G
REP
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
PeeWee Assessment Skate A-G
REP
Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PeeWee Assessment Skate H-N
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PeeWee Assessment Skate O-Z
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
REP
Peewee A
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [PS388]
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Elora Arena [MAH241]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPS321]
REP
Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BS381]
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Elora Arena [BR241]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Elora Arena [NS241]
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Elora Arena [MBS241]
Midget LL
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Midget Assessment Skate H-N
REP
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Midget Assessment Skate O-Z
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Novice AE & Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A & Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
1:25 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (B) [MPH721]
REP
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MBS161]
REP
Peewee AE
3:55 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [PR381]
REP
Peewee A
4:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [PS361]
REP
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Elora Arena [NH241]
REP
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Elora Arena [BS241]
REP
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [BR321]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
REP - Bantam A - Jr. Warrior Weekend Early Bird Tournament (18-017)
REP
Atom A
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
REP
Tyke 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
REP
Novice A
12:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [NS381]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Tyke 1
2:30 PM
@ Guelph
REP
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Elora Arena [MAS241]
REP
Novice AE
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
REP
Peewee A
4:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
Elora Arena [PS241]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Elora Arena [MBH241]
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AR122]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Bantam A
9:10 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Novice AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
REP
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE & Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Elora Arena [MAH242]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Elora Arena [BR242]
REP
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [NH342]
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Elora Arena [NS242]
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Elora Arena [MBS242]
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
10:15 AM
@ Stratford Jr. Warriors
Allman Arena [2 BANT]
REP
Bantam A
2:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
RBC Arena [4 BANT]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Bantam A
9:00 AM
@ Brampton 45's
Tavistock & District Recreational Centre [7 BANT]
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
IP
IP2
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
REP
Tyke 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
12:35 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Novice AE
1:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Atom A
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE
1:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
REP
Minor Peewee A
2:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
REP
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
4:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [AS122]
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
RBC Arena [10 BANT]
REP
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
REP - Bantam A - Jr. Warrior Weekend Early Bird Tournament (18-017)
REP - Minor Atom A - Halton Hills Best of the Best (7136)
REP
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. BANTAM A Final
Molson Arena [11 BANT]
REP
Peewee A
1:10 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
REP
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MPH482]
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS342]
REP
Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MBS362]
REP
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [BR203]
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [PR343]
REP
Novice AE
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AS383]
REP
Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Elora Arena [MAH243]
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Elora Arena [BR243]
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAH323]
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Elora Arena [NS243]
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Elora Arena [MBS243]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBH343]
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS443]
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [NS343]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [PS203]
REP
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MS441]
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
IP
IP2
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAH390]
IP
IP1
12:35 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Tyke 1
1:40 PM
vs. Guelph
REP
Atom AE
2:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
REP
Minor Peewee A
3:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
REP
Minor Midget A
5:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
REP
Bantam A
6:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MBH485]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 8:40 AM