Category Calendar, Tri-County Rep (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 15, 2019-Jan 11, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
REP - Bantam AE - Chatham Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam AE
10:20 AM
vs. Semifinal Pool A 1st Vs Pool B 2nd
Erickson Arena [4]
Bantam AE
11:40 AM
vs. Semifinal Pool B 1st Vs Pool A 2nd
Erickson Arena [4]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Atom A
2:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AS106]
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Elora Arena [MPH266]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Final
Erickson Arena [5]
Peewee AE
4:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Elora Arena [PH267]
Midget A
5:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Midget A
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks AE
Hespeler (1) [MMS262]
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [PH243]
Minor Peewee A
6:50 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MMS199]
Midget A
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BS270]
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Elora Arena [MAS298]
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Elora Arena [MBH233]
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MMS266]
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder AE
MMSP (Alcott) [MMS267]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Elora Arena [AS302]
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MBH235]
Minor Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
Elora Arena [MMS268]
Bantam AE
8:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MMS287]
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam AE
5:20 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Midget A
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MS235]
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Elora Arena [PS105]
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Elora Arena [BS164]
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
REP - Bantam A - Brampton Regional Silver Stick
REP - Minor Bantam AE - Wayne Gretzky International Tournament
REP - Minor Peewee A - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
REP - Minor Bantam A - Hespler Olympics
Peewee A
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [PS323]
Atom AE
3:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Elora Arena [AH279]
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [AS308]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Peewee AE
4:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Elora Arena [MPH279]
Midget A
5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Peewee AE
5:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Elora Arena [PH280]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks AE
Sherwood (2) [MMS290]
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Elora Arena [BH215]
Bantam A
12:40 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Century Gardens Rec Centre [1]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves - White
Brant County Sports Complex #1 [MBM06]
Bantam A
7:05 PM
vs. WhITBY WILDCATS
CAA - MAPLE LODGE [2]
Minor Bantam AE
11:45 AM
@ North London Nationals
Brant County Sports Complex #1 [MBM07]
Bantam A
1:15 PM
vs. BURLINGTON JR COUGARS GREEN
CAA - MAPLE LODGE [3]
Bantam A
4:40 PM
vs. TBD
Century Gardens [SF1]
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
Century Gardens [SF2]
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers White
Minor Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
REP - Bantam A - Brampton Regional Silver Stick
REP - Minor Bantam AE - Wayne Gretzky International Tournament
REP - Minor Peewee A - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
REP - Minor Bantam A - Hespler Olympics
Minor Bantam AE
12:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Panthers
Bantam A
12:55 PM
vs. TBD
Century Gardens 2 [Finals]
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget A
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
REP - Bantam AE - International Silver Stick Finals
REP - Atom AE - Liftlock Atom Tournament
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 8:05 PM