U14 A, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
14
10
4
4
4
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:10PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    3-0
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U14S-A20] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad A)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    3-2
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B36] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    2-4
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B11] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:40PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    4-5
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U14S-A24] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:20PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    1-7
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U14S-B1] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    4-2
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U14S-B7] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    2-3
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B16] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-4
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B30] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:20PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    8-3
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U14S-A23] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U14S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    3-1
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B29] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    1-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14S-A12] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    1:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    1-2
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B3] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:10PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    1-2
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U14S-A21] Milton Memorial Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    7-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B28] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-3
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U14S-B27] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A17] Bayshore Community Centre
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    8-2
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U14S-B32] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A18] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B33] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B34] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A25] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U14S-A4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:40PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U14S-B35] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B12] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:15PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U14S-B4] Olympic Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U14S-A7] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14S-A26] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:20PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U14S-B37] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U14S-B5] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U14S-A13] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U14S-B13] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U14S-B38] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U14S-A22] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
26
Mon
U14 A
6:20 PM
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B37
Alder (Red)
Feb
28
Wed
U14 A
8:00 PM
vs Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B38
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar
02
Sat
U14 A
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B8
MMSP (D)
Mar
06
Wed
U14 A
8:00 PM
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar
08
Fri
U14 A
6:40 PM
vs Orangeville FlyersU14S-B31
Elora Arena
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024