Record Details, Peewee AE, 2019-2020, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7241142974212614146624043
Regular Season144824761143101437528718390136
Playoff7430292873313132147616060
Overall28101539011828101531001215620306190239
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101014110041211055
Brampton 45s101012101047202059
Caledon Hawks440028533002227700507
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils20202131010143030317
Flamborough-Dundas Rep101046202081330301219
Glancaster Bombers100111312091741211018
Guelph Gryphons210165101014311179
Halton Hills Thunder211065211032422097
Kent Cobras000000110061110061
Milton Winterhawks Blue2200117210110843012115
Milton Winterhawks White202031620206144040930
Newmarket000000101034101034
Newmarket Redmen101026000000101026
Oakville Rangers10103510102122020517
Orangeville Flyers2020516202052240401038
ORANGEVILLE FLYERS000000100122100122
Orillia Terriers101003000000101003
Oro Thunder000000110041110041
ST. CATHERINES HURRICANES000000110040110040
STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS101009000000101009
Whitby Wildcats White110053000000110053
Windsor Jr. Spitfires100133000000100133
Woolwich Wildcats21109920116741211516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)00000010102171010217
Alder Arena Green110031210162320193
Caledon East (1)00000033002223300222
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad 1 (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)000000110061110061
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad 2 (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)20115920206940311118
Elora Arena166825268000000166825268
Erin000000101014101014
Fergus Arena (Pad A)5230242100000052302421
Glanbrook000000110043110043
Harry Howell (B)00000020208132020813
Jim Archdekin000000101047101047
John Tonelli000000100133100133
Jordan000000110041110041
Memorial000000110075110075
Memorial (McLeod)000000201167201167
MMSP (Alcott)000000211032211032
Morgan (A)000000101038101038
Morgan (B)000000101026101026
MSC (D)00000020206142020614
Peach King West211056000000211056
SMSC (2)00000010102121010212
Tony Rose Arena (Orangeville)20201130000002020113
Victoria000000101014101014
Wlincoln000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 7:39 AM