Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy), 2019-2020 (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
NRP Request Form
Permission to Skate Request
NRP Tryout Registration
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
Association News
CWMHA Award Recipients
Jeff Snowe Memorial Scholarship
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
NRP Form Request for AA Tryouts
Permission to Skate Form Request
NRP Tryout Registration
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy)
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom Select
Peewee Select
Bantam Select
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Venues
CW Sportsplex Pad A
26 games
550 Belsyde Ave E, Fergus, ON
Map
(519) 846-9691
Fri, Nov 29
Game Details
2:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool B
Atom Select
CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
001
0-7
Game Details
3:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
UNIONVILLE JETS
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
002
0-8
Game Details
4:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
004
2-5
Game Details
5:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool A
Atom Select
MILTON WINTERHAWKS
@ ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
W
006
1-4
Game Details
6:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool B
Atom Select
DUNDAS BLUES
W
@ CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
008
14-1
Game Details
7:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
@ OAKVILLE RANGERS
010
5-0
Game Details
8:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MINOR)
012
6-0
Sat, Nov 30
Game Details
9:00 AM
Atom Select
Atom Pool A
Atom Select
WHITBY WILDCATS
W
@ MILTON WINTERHAWKS
013
3-1
Game Details
10:00 AM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
UNIONVILLE JETS
@ OAKVILLE RANGERS
W
015
0-2
Game Details
11:00 AM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
017
1-7
Game Details
12:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool A
Atom Select
BURLINGTON BULLDOGS
W
@ MILTON WINTERHAWKS
019
3-1
Game Details
1:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
021
1-0
Game Details
2:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
@ NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
023
4-1
Game Details
3:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool B
Atom Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
@ DUNDAS BLUES
025
4-2
Game Details
4:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
@ NEWMARKET REDMEN
022
4-4
Game Details
5:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
OAKVILLE RANGERS
@ ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
027
1-5
Game Details
6:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Pool B
Atom Select
WOOLWICH WILDCATS
@ DUNDAS BLUES
W
026
1-2
Game Details
7:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
@ NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
029
3-4
Sun, Dec 01
Game Details
9:00 AM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
@ UNIONVILLE JETS
030
5-0
Game Details
10:00 AM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
WHITBY WILDCATS (MINOR)
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
032
0-5
Game Details
11:00 AM
Atom Select
Atom Semi Final 1
Atom Select
DUNDAS BLUES
@ WHITBY WILDCATS
W
034
0-1
Game Details
12:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee Semi Final 1
Peewee Select
OAKVILLE RANGERS
@ ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
036
0-3
Game Details
1:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam Semi Final 1
Bantam Select
NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
038
1-6
Game Details
3:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Final
Atom Select
BURLINGTON BULLDOGS
W
@ WHITBY WILDCATS
039
2-1
Game Details
4:15 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee Final
Peewee Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
@ ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
040
0-5
Game Details
5:30 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam Final
Bantam Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
041
0-7
Other Venues
CW Sportsplex Pad B
519-846-9691
15 games
550 Belsyde Ave E, Fergus, ON
Map