Schedule & Results, Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy), 2019-2020 (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
NRP Request Form
Permission to Skate Request
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
Association News
CWMHA Award Recipients
Jeff Snowe Memorial Scholarship
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
NRP Form Request for AA Tryouts
Permission to Skate Form Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Terry Conroy Memorial (Formally The Fusion Fall Frenzy)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom Select
Peewee Select
Bantam Select
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 29, 2019
12 games
Nov 30, 2019
17 games
Dec 01, 2019
12 games
Dec 01, 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Peewee Select
Peewee
Peewee Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
@ UNIONVILLE JETS
030
CW Sportsplex Pad A
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
@ NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
031
CW Sportsplex Pad B
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Bantam Select
Bantam
Bantam Select
WHITBY WILDCATS (MINOR)
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
W
032
CW Sportsplex Pad A
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Atom Select
Atom Semi Final 2
Atom Select
BURLINGTON BULLDOGS
W
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
033
CW Sportsplex Pad B
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Atom Select
Atom Semi Final 1
Atom Select
DUNDAS BLUES
@ WHITBY WILDCATS
W
034
CW Sportsplex Pad A
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Peewee Select
Peewee Semi Final 2
Peewee Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
035
CW Sportsplex Pad B
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee Semi Final 1
Peewee Select
OAKVILLE RANGERS
@ ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
036
CW Sportsplex Pad A
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam Semi Final 2
Bantam Select
CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
@ NEWMARKET REDMEN
W
037
CW Sportsplex Pad B
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam Semi Final 1
Bantam Select
NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
038
CW Sportsplex Pad A
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Atom Select
Atom Final
Atom Select
BURLINGTON BULLDOGS
W
@ WHITBY WILDCATS
039
CW Sportsplex Pad A
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Peewee Select
Peewee Final
Peewee Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
@ ST. HILDA'S EAGLES
W
040
CW Sportsplex Pad A
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bantam Select
Bantam Final
Bantam Select
NEWMARKET REDMEN
@ WHITBY WILDCATS (MAJOR)
W
041
CW Sportsplex Pad A
0-7