Schedule & Results, U18 BB, Tri-County Rep, 2022-2023 (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
U18 BB Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U18 A
U18 BB
Tri-County Rep
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U18 A
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Tri-County Rep
U18 BB
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Unreported Games
9 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Brampton 45s
3 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
7 games
Halton Hills Thunder
5 games
Halton Hills
1 game
Milton Blue
1 game
Milton White
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
5 games
Milton Winterhawks White
4 games
Milton
1 game
Oakville Rangers
6 games
Oakville
1 game
Oshawa
1 game
Parry sound shamrocks
1 game
Port colborne sailors
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
5 games
Woolwich
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Elora Arena
1 game
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
18 games
GGrimsby peach king center
1 game
Grimsby peach king centrt
1 game
Milton Sports Centre
4 games
West lincoln
1 game
Away Venues
Erin
1 game
Joshua Creek Arena (Red Rink)
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
3 games
MMSP (Alcott)
1 game
MMSP (D)
1 game
Mold Master Sportsplex B
1 game
MSC (B)
2 games
MSC (D)
2 games
Sherwood (2)
1 game
SMSC (3)
3 games
Susan Fennell (1)
1 game
Victoria
1 game
WERC (2)
3 games
×
×
U18 BB
Sep 2022
2 games
Oct 2022
6 games
Nov 2022
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2022
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2023
8 games
Feb 2023
7 games
Mar 2023
3 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 05
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B13
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B3
Erin
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-B11
Susan Fennell (1)
2-2