Record Details, Atom Select, SEL, 2014-2015 (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition85123412770039161512127328
Tournament109108721550041215141012823
Overall18142212133121200801830262220151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A and B Pool Championship Game110042000000110042
Acton 1100901100812200171
Ajax Knights22001840000002200184
Ancaster 100122000000100122
Ancaster Avalanche 000000110065110065
Belleville Jr. Bulls000000110070110070
Burlington 100122110072210194
Caladon Hawks000000110061110061
Caledon 110040110041220081
Cambridge 1100641100522200116
Coronation Bangels110060000000110060
Guelph 110041000000110041
Halton Hills 000000110054110054
Kitchener Rangers 101012110041211053
Markham waxers000000110061110061
Newcastle Stars11001300000001100130
Oakville 110061000000110061
Oshawa Hawks21101090000002110109
Petebourgh Petes000000110080110080
Pickering Panthers11002110000001100211
Quinte west hawks110065000000110065
Toronto Colts110090000000110090
Uxbridge Bruins00000011001401100140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Malvern Arena11001130000001100113
Ajax Arena43102914220012265104116
Albion-Bolton000000110041110041
Dickson Park Centre000000110052110052
Don Beer Arena DB100000011001401100140
Don Beer Arena DB1 CHAMPIONSHIP GAME110071000000110071
Don Beer Arena DB211002111100702200281
Fergus Arena (Pad B)8512341200000085123412
Lion's Arena000000110041110041
Mold Master Sportsplex00000022001352200135
Mountain Arena000000110065110065
Mountainside Recreation Centre000000110072110072
Under the Lock Tournament on the Canel110042000000110042
Under the Lock Tournament, on the canel22001501100803300230
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 6:51 PM