Schedule & Results, Local League (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game #DateTimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
Oct 22 202211:00 AMU13 # 2 U13 # 1Elora Arena
Oct 22 202212:00 PMU15 #2 U15 #1Elora Arena
Oct 23 20227:30 PMU15 #3 U15 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Oct 24 20228:30 PMU15 #1 U15 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20227:00 PMU13 # 1 U13 # 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL-U13-16Oct 29 202210:00 AMU13 # 1 U13 # 2Elora Arena
LL-U14-13Oct 29 202211:00 AMU15 #1 U15 #2Elora Arena
Oct 29 20223:00 PMU9 #1 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Oct 30 20227:30 PMU18 #2 U18 #3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 20228:45 PMU18 #3 U18 #2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 12 202210:00 AMU13 # 2 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Nov 12 202212:00 PMU15 #3 U15 #1Elora Arena
Nov 12 20221:30 PMU9 #3 U9 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Nov 13 20229:00 AMU13 # 1 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Nov 13 20225:25 PMU9 #1 U9 #2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20225:40 PMU9 #1 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20226:40 PMU15 #3 U15 #2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 19 202211:00 AMU13 # 2 U13 # 1Elora Arena
Nov 19 202212:00 PMU15 #2 U15 #1Elora Arena
Nov 19 20222:00 PMU9 #2 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 20 20229:30 AMU9 #1 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 20 20223:30 PMU13 # 2 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Nov 20 20227:30 PMU15 #1 U15 #3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Nov 26 202211:00 AMU15 #2 U15 #3Elora Arena
Nov 26 202212:00 PMU13 # 1 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Nov 26 202212:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronFergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 26 20221:00 PMU9 #2 U9 #1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20226:00 PMU13 # 2 U13 # 3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Nov 29 20227:00 PMU15 #1 U15 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Dec 03 202211:00 AMU13 # 3 Halton Hills U13 # 1 Elora Arena
Dec 03 202212:00 PMU11 #2 Halton Hills U11 # 3 Elora Arena
Dec 03 202212:00 PMU13 # 2 Halton Hills U13 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 03 202212:30 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U8 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Dec 03 20222:00 PMU15 #2 Halton Hills U15 # 5 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 03 20223:00 PMU15 #1 Halton Hills U15 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 03 20224:00 PMU15 #3 Halton Hills U15 # 3 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 04 20228:30 AMU8 # 2 Payton/Bergeron U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienFergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 04 20229:30 AMU9 #2 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 10 202210:00 AMU13 # 3 U13 # 2Elora Arena
Dec 10 202211:00 AMU15 #2 U15 #3Elora Arena
Dec 10 202212:00 PMU13 # 1 Mount Forest Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 10 202212:00 PMU11 #1 U11 #2Elora Arena
Dec 10 20221:00 PMU9 #1 U9 #2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 10 20222:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronFergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 11 20223:30 PMU9 #3 U9 #1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 11 20227:30 PMU15 #3 U15 #1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Dec 17 20229:00 AMU13 # 2 Mount Forest Elora Arena
Dec 17 202211:00 AMU13 # 3 U13 # 1Elora Arena
Dec 17 202212:00 PMU15 #1 U15 #2Elora Arena
Dec 17 202212:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronFergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 17 20221:00 PMU9 #3 Erin/ Hillsburgh Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 18 20225:30 PMU9 #1 U9 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Dec 19 20228:30 PMU18 #2 U18 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20226:00 PMU15 #3 U15 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Jan 07 202310:45 AMU13 # 1 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Jan 07 202311:30 AMArthur U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienArthur Community Centre
Jan 07 202311:45 AMU15 #3 U15 #1Elora Arena
Jan 07 202312:00 PMU9 #2 Minto Mad DogsFergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 07 20231:00 PMU9 #1 U9 #3Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 08 20238:30 PMU18 #2 U18 #3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 20238:45 PMU18 #2 Halton Hills U 21 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 13 20237:00 PMHalton Hills U15 # 5 U15 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 14 202311:00 AMU13 # 2 Halton Hills U 13 # 1 Elora Arena
Jan 14 202312:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U8 #1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 14 202312:00 PMU15 #2 Halton Hills U15 # 2 Elora Arena
Jan 14 20231:00 PMU9 #3 Halton Hills U 9 #2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 14 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 1 U11 #1Mold Master Saputo pad D
Jan 14 20231:00 PMU15 #3 Halton Hills U15 # 3 Elora Arena
Jan 14 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 1 U15 #1Mold Master Saputo pad D
Jan 14 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U 13 # 6 U13 # 1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 15 20239:00 AMU9 #1 New Hamburg Elora Arena
Jan 15 20239:30 PMU18 #3 U18 #2Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Jan 20 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 1 U18 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 21 202310:00 AMU9 #2 U9 #3Elora Arena
Jan 21 202311:00 AMU13 # 3 Halton Hills U 13 # 6 Elora Arena
Jan 21 202312:00 PMU8 # 2 Payton/Bergeron Halton Hills U8 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 21 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U 13 # 4 U13 # 2Mold Master Saputo pad D
Jan 21 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 8 # 3 U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienMold Master Saputo pad D
Jan 23 20238:30 PMU15 #3 U15 #1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 24 20236:45 PMU13 # 2 U13 # 1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 20238:45 PMU18 #1 Halton Hills U 21 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Jan 27 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 6 U15 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 28 20238:30 AMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U8 #3 Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Jan 28 20239:00 AMU9 #1 U9 #2Elora Arena
Jan 28 202310:00 AMU11 #1 Halton Hills U 11 # 6 Elora Arena
Jan 28 202311:00 AMU15 #2 Halton Hills U 15 # 4 Elora Arena
Jan 28 202312:00 PMU15 #1 Halton Hills U 15 # 5 Elora Arena
Jan 28 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U8 #1 U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronMold Master Saputo pad D
Jan 28 20234:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 3 U15 #3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 28 20236:45 PMHalton Hills U13 # 1 U13 # 3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Jan 29 20232:00 PMU11 #2 U11 #1Elora Arena
Jan 29 20235:40 PMU13 # 3 U13 # 2Elora Arena
Feb 01 20236:00 PMU13 # 2 U13 # 1Elora Arena
Feb 02 20236:30 PMHalton Hills U8 # 4 U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienAlcott A
Feb 02 20238:45 PMU18 #2 Halton Hills U 21 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 20239:55 PMU18 #3 U18 #1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 03 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 1 U18 #1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 04 20239:00 AMU9 #3 U9 #2Elora Arena
Feb 04 202312:00 PMU8 # 2 Payton/Bergeron Halton Hills U8 #1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 04 20231:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 4 U15 #1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 05 20239:30 PMU18 #2 U18 #3Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Feb 07 20236:00 PMU9 #3 U9 #1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Feb 07 20236:30 PMU11 #3 Halton Hills U 11 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 20238:00 PMU18 #3 Halton Hills U 21 # 4 Elora Arena
Feb 10 20236:30 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 2 U18 #3Mold Master- Alcott
Feb 10 20237:00 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 5 U15 #3Mold Master Sportsplex
Feb 10 20237:00 PMU13 # 1 Halton Hills U 13 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 11 202312:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U8 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 11 20231:00 PMU9 #2 Halton Hills U 9 #2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 11 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U8 #3 U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronMold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 11 20232:00 PMU13 # 3 Halton Hills U 13 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 11 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 5 U11 #2Mold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 11 20233:00 PMU15 #3 Halton Hills U 15 # 6 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 11 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U 13 # 6 U13 # 2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 12 20238:30 AMU9 #3 U9 #1Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 20238:45 PMU18 #3 Halton Hills U 21 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 20239:45 PMU18 #1 U18 #2Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 17 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 18 # 4 U18 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 18 20239:00 AMU9 #2 U9 #1Elora Arena
Feb 18 202310:00 AMU11 #1 Halton Hills U 11 # 3 Elora Arena
Feb 18 202311:00 AMU11 #2 Halton Hills U 11 # 5 Elora Arena
Feb 18 202312:00 PMU8 # 2 Payton/Bergeron Halton Hills U8 #3 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 18 202312:00 PMU13 # 1 U13 # 3Elora Arena
Feb 18 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U8 #1 U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienMold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 18 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 6 U11 #3Mold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 19 20238:30 PMU18 #3 U18 #1Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Feb 21 20237:00 PMU15 #1 Halton Hills U 15 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 20238:45 PMU18 #1 Halton Hills U 21 # 2 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 24 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 4 U18 #3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 25 202310:00 AMU9 #3 U9 #2Elora Arena
Feb 25 202311:00 AMU13 # 2 Halton Hills U13 # 2 Elora Arena
Feb 25 202312:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U 8 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Feb 25 202312:00 PMU15 #2 Halton Hills U 15 # 6 Elora Arena
Feb 25 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U 9 #2 U9 #1Mold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 25 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U8 # 4 U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronMold Master Saputo pad D
Feb 25 20234:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 1 U15 #1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 25 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 1 U11 #1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 25 20236:45 PMHalton Hills U 13 # 4 U13 # 1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Feb 28 20237:00 PMU15 #3 Halton Hills U 15 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad B)
Mar 01 20238:30 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 1 U18 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 02 20238:45 PMU18 #2 Halton Hills U 21 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 03 20237:00 PMHalton Hills U13 # 1 U13 # 3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 03 20237:00 PMU13 # 1 Halton Hills U 13 # 6 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 03 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 2 U18 #1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 04 20239:00 AMU9 #3 U9 #1Elora Arena
Mar 04 202310:00 AMU11 #3 Halton Hills U 11 # 6 Elora Arena
Mar 04 202311:00 AMU13 # 3 Halton Hills U 13 # 4 Elora Arena
Mar 04 202312:00 PMU15 #1 Halton Hills U15 # 3 Elora Arena
Mar 04 202312:00 PMU8 # 2 Payton/Bergeron Halton Hills U8 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 04 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U 9 #2 U9 #2Mold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 04 20231:00 PMU15 #3 Halton Hills U 15 # 1 Elora Arena
Mar 04 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U8 #3 U8 # 1 Belletti/O'BrienMold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 04 20234:45 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 3 U11 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 04 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U13 # 2 U13 # 2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 04 20236:45 PMHalton Hills U15 # 2 U15 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 09 20236:30 PMGrand Valley U9 #3Grand Valley and District Community Centre
Mar 09 20238:45 PMU18 #3 Halton Hills U 21 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 18 202310:00 AMU9 #1 Halton Hills U 9 #2 Elora Arena
Mar 18 202312:00 PMU11 #1 Halton Hills U 11 # 1 Elora Arena
Mar 18 202312:00 PMU8 # 1 Belletti/O'Brien Halton Hills U8 #3 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 18 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U8 #1 U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronMold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 18 20231:00 PMU15 #1 Halton Hills U 15 # 4 Elora Arena
Mar 18 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 5 U11 #3Mold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 18 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 2 U15 #3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 18 20236:45 PMHalton Hills U15 # 3 U15 #2Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 19 20232:00 PMU9 #1 Grand Valley Elora Arena
Mar 23 20238:45 PMU18 #1 Halton Hills U 21 # 1 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 24 20238:00 PMHalton Hills U 21 # 2 U18 #3Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
Mar 25 202311:00 AMU11 #2 Halton Hills U 11 # 3 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 25 202312:00 PMU13 # 2 Halton Hills U 13 # 4 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 25 20231:00 PMU15 #2 Halton Hills U 15 # 5 Fergus Arena (Pad A)
Mar 25 20231:00 PMHalton Hills U 8 # 4 U8 # 2 Payton/BergeronMold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 25 20232:00 PMHalton Hills U 11 # 6 U11 #1Mold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 25 20233:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 4 U15 #3Mold Master Saputo pad D
Mar 25 20234:45 PMHalton Hills U 15 # 6 U15 #1Mold Master Sportsplex B
Mar 25 20235:45 PMHalton Hills U 13 # 2 U13 # 1Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 9:50 PM