Elora Arena, Venues (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24
Pathways Ice
U8
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Pathway Skate H-Z
Pathways Ice
U8
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-G
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Pathway Skate
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Pathway Skate M-Z
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Pathway Skate A-L
Tri-County Rep
U13 A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Pathway Skate A-H
Tri-County Rep
U13 A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Pathway Skate I-Z
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Local League
U11
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-H
Local League
U11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Pathway Skate I-Z
Local League
U13
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-M
Local League
U13
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Pathway Skate N-Z
Local League
U15
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Assessment Skate A-N
Local League
U15
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Assessment Skate O-Z
Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 3001
Local League
U11
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Pathway Skate I-Z
Local League
U11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-H
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U9
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Evaluation & Selection
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
Local League
U13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Pathway Skate A-M
Local League
U13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Pathway Skate N-Z
Tri-County Rep
U18 A
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Guelph
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
7:00 PM
vs. Milton
Tri-County Rep
U14 A
8:10 PM
vs. Orangeville
Local League
U13
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-M
Local League
U13
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Pathway Skate N-Z
Local League
U11
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Pathway Skate A-H
Local League
U11
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Pathway Skate I-Z
Local League
U9
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Tryout
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Local League
U15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Assessment Skate O-Z
Local League
U15
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Assessment Skate A-N
02030405060708
Local League
U8
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Assessment Skate
Local League
U11
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Local League
U11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Assessment Skate A-H
Tri-County Rep
U11 BB
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Tryout
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
Tri-County Rep
U13 A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Tri-County Rep
U15 A
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Local League
U9
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Local League
U9
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Assessment Skate A-H
Local League
U11
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Assessment Skate A-H
Local League
U11
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Local League
U13
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Assessment Skate A-M
Local League
U13
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Assessment Skate N-Z
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[SU10-3]
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[HU14-1]
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[SU11-4]
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Local League
U8
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Local League
U9
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Local League
U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Assessment Skate A-H
Local League
U11
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Assessment Skate I-Z
Local League
U11
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Assessment Skate A-H
Tri-County Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U13 A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[SU10-15]
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[HU14-9]
Tri-County Rep
U12 A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Tri-County Rep
U11 BB
3:10 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[HU11-11]
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
4:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[HU12-12]
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[SU10-26]
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder White
[HU14-18]
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[SU11-26]
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
3031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
4:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HU12-19]
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U10 A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[SU10-37]
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[HU14-27]
Tri-County Rep
U12 A
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[U12-45]
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Red
[HU15-75]
Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12
Tri-County Rep
U12 BB
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[HU12-27]
Tri-County Rep
U18 BB
5:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[HU18-23]
Tri-County Rep
U13 BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U14 BB
8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[HU14-35]
Tri-County Rep
U11 A
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[SU11-49]
Tri-County Rep
U15 BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tri-County Rep
U16 A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elora Arena
29 David St , Elora, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    610 - 600 - 125
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 6:16 PM