Record Details, CW Atom 4, LL (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020204182020418
Tournament211076110021321097
Regular Season909013469072155718016228103
Playoff31206720114551311012
Overall1421202659141103258128322351140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CW Atom 12020512202051440401026
CW Atom 23030372011495041716
CW Atom 320201840318186051926
Mariposa101034000000101034
Port Colborne 1000000110021110021
Waterford110042000000110042
Woolwich WW120202121010093030221
Woolwich WW210100620204143030420
Woolwich WW3211088201121641211024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Arena70701136604214311301122567
Fergus Arena (Pad A)202018000000202018
Fergus Arena (Pad B)312079202031051401019
Memorial (McLeod)00000050416395041639
VALE Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)101034110021211055
VALE Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 2)110042000000110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 12:52 PM