Record Details (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221171463121711115333425
Tournament2314638043158615235382212413278
Regular Season5311261511005264113117
Overall3319951237222127374485531168197120
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom A422014832109474302312
REP - Atom AE110080000000110080
REP - Minor Peewee AE10102110000001010211
REP - Bantam A30125721018351131310
REP - Bantam AE42021771010125212189
REP - Minor Atom A5500299220012677004115
REP - Minor Atom AE202031320114104031723
REP - Minor Bantam A321013322001245410257
REP - Novice A4310137330015476102811
REP - Peewee A321010251318983411811
REP - Peewee AE32019521105653111411
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie21101050000002110105
Bradford Bulldogs110031110042220073
Burlington101012101012202024
Clarington Toros1100601100602200120
Copper Cliff Redmen1100211100832200104
East Gwillimbury Eagles211054000000211054
Halton Hills Thunder210193000000210193
New Hamburg 10013322001333201166
Orangeville 110053100111210164
Owen Sound North Stars110052110043220095
TBD110040101012211052
TNT Tornados10101821107123120820
Waterloo Wolves 20203641127761321013
Woolwich 1100632110533210116
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni100133110042210175
Alder Arena Red2200103201141042111413
Ed Sackfield Arena110031110060220091
Elora Arena5311241300000053112413
Fergus Arena (Pad A)5221191600000052211916
Milton31021141010124112126
RIM Park Lions000000211044211044
Sportsworld B (Kitchener) 220062000000220062
St. Jacobs Arena220010022001244400224
Tony Rose Arena4220141711008353202220
Welland Main Arena110031110051220082
WMC211062101001312063
Woolwich Arena McLeod211073000000211073
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 8:41 AM