Record Details (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10532352584402722189726247
Overall10532352584402722189726247
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - U10 A211014710103431201711
REP - U10 AE110042110053220095
REP - U11 A101004101035202039
REP - U12 A21108821105442201312
REP - U14 A1100412110753210116
REP - U18 AE310253110041420294
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 11001320000001100132
Guelph 2110642200714310135
Halton Hills 100122110041210163
Hespler 110065101034211099
intersquad 100100000000100100
Oakville, Ont. 000000101034101034
Orangeville 21105711005332101010
Owen Sound 000000101024101024
Woolwich 2110351010353120610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Arena000000101024101024
Canlan #4000000101034101034
Elora Arena3120141100000031201411
Fergus Arena (Pad A)6312171200000063121712
Fergus Arena (Pad B)110042000000110042
Hespler Arena000000101034101034
Mold Master Sportsplex000000110041110041
Tony Rose Arena000000110053110053
West End Rec Centre 1000000220071220071
Woolwich Arena Snyder000000101035101035
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 28, 2021 at 3:48 AM