Fergus Arena (Pad A), Venues (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21 & Peewee 26
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold & Team Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 23 & Peewee 24
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22 & Peewee 25
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MS238]
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 84
7:30 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 83
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 85
(5-8)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 86
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 82
(11-6)
9:30 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 81
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11 & Novice/Atom 16
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 12 & Novice/Atom 14
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 13 & Novice/Atom 15
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
2:00 PM
vs. TD - Team Red
[TC58]
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22 & Peewee 25
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21 & Peewee 24
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 23 & Peewee 26
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MAH208]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS193]
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS102]
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PS187]
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 86
(2-3)
8:50 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 82
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 85
(1-1)
9:50 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 83
2018-2019
SEL
Peewee Select
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
(6-4)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 12
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 13
(5-3)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 16
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Grey
12:40 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Teal
12:40 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
TD
Team Black
2:00 PM
vs. TD - Team Gold
[TC26]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH102]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
W (4-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MBH201]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[BH134]
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MS193]
06070809101112
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 24 & Peewee 26
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -2
[MS109]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A & Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 14
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-MP-A-D-7]
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 86
(7-2)
8:50 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 84
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 82
(4-7)
9:50 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 85
2018-2019
SEL
Bantam Select
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 16 & Novice/Atom 11
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 12 & Novice/Atom 13
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 14 & Novice/Atom 15
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 26
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice A
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21 & Peewee 23
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22 & Peewee 24
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 25 & Peewee 26
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Black
12:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[TC33]
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
L (0-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-A-AE2-B-5]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
W (4-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AE1-A-13]
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-M-A-C-1]
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEL
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 24
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
W (3-1)
8:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MM-A-B-5]
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 13
(9-2)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 14
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
(5-3)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 11
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 12
(7-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 16
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
W (1-0)
3:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MM-A-B-4]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (5-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-M-A-C-4]
20212223242526
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 25
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22 & Peewee 24
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21 & Peewee 23
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
9:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[TC55]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-A-4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
W (2-0)
5:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AE1-A-16]
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 16
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEL
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 26
(2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 23
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
W (3-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-B-A-D-10]
2018-2019
REP
Novice A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-P-A-A-2]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
W (1-0)
7:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-A-5]
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
L (0-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-P-A-A-1]
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11
(1-7)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 12
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 13
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 14
(4-4)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 16
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2 & IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Orange
11:50 AM
vs. Woolwich 2
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Blue
11:50 AM
vs. Woolwich 2
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Teal
11:50 AM
vs. Woolwich 2
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Grey
11:50 AM
vs. Woolwich 2
2018-2019
IP
IP1 White
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich 1
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Green
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich 1
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-N-AE1-B-5]
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
L (0-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-B-4]
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
W (3-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-A-A-D-9]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
W (5-4)
5:20 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MP-A-D-3]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MM-A-B-6]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 24 & Peewee 26
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 23 & Peewee 21
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22 & Peewee 25
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
9:30 AM
vs. TD - Team Black
[TC56]
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (5-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-M-A-C-2]
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A & Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 25
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-A-A-D-2]
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
W (3-1)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-P-A-A-3]
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MP-A-D-4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
W (6-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-MB-A-A-2]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MP-AE1-B-23]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
W (5-4)
8:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-B-A-D-8]
2018-2019
REP
Novice AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
W (4-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-A-D-6]
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
(4-0)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 16
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 12
(6-2)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 14
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11
(2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 13
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Red
2:00 PM
vs. TD - Team Gold
[TC40]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
T (2-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MB-AE1-A-15]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 22
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TD
Team Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 24 & Peewee 25
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 23 & Peewee 26
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TieBreaker-B-1]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-A-E-1]
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-AE1-A-14]
2018-2019
HL
Mid/Int
Midget/Juvenile 85
(3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Mid/Int - Midget/Juvenile 84
2018-2019
REP
Peewee A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 21
(1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 23
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-MAS-A-9]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-A-F-1]
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
5:40 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom A
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-E-2]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MP-A-E-2]
2018-2019
REP
Midget A
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-M-A-F-2]
2018-2019
SEL
Atom Select
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 11
(3-1)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 16
2018-2019
HL
N/A
Novice/Atom 15
(6-3)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - N/A - Novice/Atom 14
2018-2019
HL
PW
Peewee 24
(8-4)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 25
2018-2019
IP
IP4
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1 Green
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich 1
2018-2019
IP
IP1 White
12:40 PM
vs. Arthur
2018-2019
TD
Team Gold
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[TC44]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[O-MA-AE1-B-4]
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
L (0-8)
4:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-A-AE2-B-6]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A
W (3-0)
5:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-A-E-3]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam A
W (5-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-B-A-E-2]
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
550 Belsyde Ave E , Fergus, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    776 - 585 - 140
Other Home Venues
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 3:53 PM