Peewee A, 2019-2020, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Peewee A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Tryout Player List
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AE
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee A
Peewee AE
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AE
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee A
Peewee AE
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2019-2020
Peewee A
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
St. Catherines Early Bird Tournament
St. Catherines, ON
Sep 13-Sep 15
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 13
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away
@ Barrie
1
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex
0-5
L
Game Details
5:15 PM
Home
vs Oakville Blue
2
Jack Ballantyne Arena
1-9
W
Sat, Sep 14
Game Details
11:30 AM
Away
@ Garden City
3
Thorold Community Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home
vs Burlington
4
Thorold Community Arena
4-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Best of the Best Tournament
Halton Hills, ON
Oct 11-Oct 13
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 11
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Essex Ravens
1
CAA Centre, Spectator Arena
1-1
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Rochester Coalition
2
CAA Centre, Royal Bank Arena
4-2
W
Sat, Oct 12
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home
vs Meadowvale Hawks
3
Mold Master Sportsplex
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away
@ Buffalo Regals
4
Mold Master Sportsplex
7-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bob Merkley Memorial Silver Stick
Midland, ON
Nov 29-Dec 01
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 29
Game Details
3:15 PM
Away
@ Georgina
1
Centennial Pad
Sat, Nov 30
Game Details
9:30 AM
Home
vs Brantford
2
MMHA
Game Details
3:45 PM
Home
vs Whitby White
3
MMHA
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament