Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2018-2019, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
Association News
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Permission to Skate Form Request
NRP Form Request for AA Tryouts
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Minor Atom A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
13
10
5
86
72
14
6
6
2
37
42
14
7
4
3
49
30
Tournament
15
9
3
3
64
31
9
5
2
2
43
24
6
4
1
1
21
7
Playoff
12
6
5
1
36
41
6
3
2
1
19
14
6
3
3
0
17
27
Exhibition
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
56
28
18
10
189
147
30
14
10
6
102
83
26
14
8
4
87
64
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Guelph Gryphons
8
4
3
1
28
16
4
2
1
1
11
7
4
2
2
0
17
9
Ancaster Avalanche
5
2
1
2
13
13
3
1
1
1
8
9
2
1
0
1
5
4
Hespeler Shamrocks
4
2
1
1
10
7
2
1
1
0
5
5
2
1
0
1
5
2
New Hamburg Huskies
4
0
3
1
9
19
2
0
2
0
4
13
2
0
1
1
5
6
Woolwich Wildcats
4
3
1
0
11
6
2
1
1
0
5
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
Burlington Eagles
3
3
0
0
19
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
19
9
Milton Winterhawks
3
0
3
0
8
17
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
0
2
0
6
12
Oakville Rangers Red
3
0
3
0
1
19
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
0
1
15
Bradford Bulldogs
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
Caledon Hawks
2
0
1
1
2
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
Cleveland Barons Black
2
1
0
1
8
3
2
1
0
1
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dundas Blues
2
2
0
0
10
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Brampton 45s
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Copper Cliff Redmen
1
1
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Gwillimbury
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fort Wayne Force
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Fox Motors
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
2
Halton Hills Thunder
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Heartland Dragons
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Rangers Blue
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill Stars
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Whitby Wildcats
1
1
0
0
8
4
1
1
0
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woolwich
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
York Mills Rangers
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elora Arena
17
7
7
3
48
49
17
7
7
3
48
49
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
4
2
1
1
11
10
4
2
1
1
11
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grand River Arena
3
3
0
0
13
2
2
2
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
Mainway (A)
2
2
0
0
15
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
15
6
Victoria
2
1
1
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
6
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2
0
1
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
6
Woolwich Township
2
2
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
0
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Appleby (3)
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Cambridge Ice Centre
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Centennial
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Ed Sackfield
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Ed Sackfield
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Elgin Barrow East
1
1
0
0
8
4
1
1
0
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fraser Hockey Land
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fraser Hockey Land - A
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
2
Fraser Hockey Land - Stadium
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Glen Abbey (Green)
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Harry Howell (B)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Hespeler (1)
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Hespeler (2)
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Joshua Creek (Red)
1
0
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
9
Kitchener Auditorium
1
1
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Memorial
1
0
1
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
8
Morgan (A)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Mount Clemens Ice Arena - Rink 1
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
MSC (D)
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena - Rink 3
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spring Valley
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Tom Graham Green
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
WERC (2)
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0