Schedule & Results, Atom A, 2018-2019, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Atom A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2018-2019
Atom A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
56 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
56 games
All Opponents
56 games
Ancaster Avalanche
4 games
Brampton 45's
1 game
Brampton 45s
3 games
Brantford 99ers
1 game
Brantford
1 game
Burlington Eagles
3 games
Burlington Jr.Cougars (Christie)
1 game
Burlington Jr.Cougars(Deacon)
1 game
Caledon Hawks
3 games
Erindale Spitfires
1 game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
1 game
Georgina
1 game
Glanbrook Rangers
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
3 games
Halton Hills Thunder
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
5 games
Innisfil
1 game
Markham Waxers
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
4 games
NCHA Coyotes
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
4 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
3 games
Oakville Rangers Red
6 games
TBD
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
56 games
All Venues
56 games
Home Venues
Burford
1 game
Elgin Barrow Arena
2 games
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
21 games
Gurney
1 game
MMHA
3 games
St.George
1 game
Tom Graham Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Caledon East (2)
1 game
Camb1
1 game
Canlan Oakville (4)
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena
1 game
Glen Abbey (Blue)
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
1 game
Hespeler (1)
3 games
Jim Archdekin
1 game
John Tonelli
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
1 game
Mainway (A)
1 game
Mayfield
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
2 games
Morgan (B)
2 games
MSC (D)
1 game
SMSC (2)
1 game
Terry Miller
1 game
WERC (2)
1 game
WGSC2
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
×
×
Atom A
Sep 2018
1 tournament
8 games
Oct 2018
9 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
15 games
Jan 2019
7 games
Feb 2019
7 games
Mar 2019
3 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Burlington Eagles
TCP-AS-A-3
Mainway (A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Oakville Rangers Red
TCP-AS-A-4
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Milton Winterhawks
TCP-AS-A-13
John Tonelli
3-4
L