Record Details, Bantam A, 2018-2019, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
Association News
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Permission to Skate Form Request
NRP Form Request for AA Tryouts
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League (U11, U13, U15, U18)
Local League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Bantam A Menu
Team Home Page
Tryout Player List
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2018-2019
Bantam A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
17
11
0
100
62
14
9
5
0
51
22
14
8
6
0
49
40
Playoff
15
10
5
0
64
39
7
6
1
0
33
19
8
4
4
0
31
20
Tournament
12
9
3
0
43
18
5
2
3
0
6
7
7
7
0
0
37
11
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
56
37
19
0
211
121
27
18
9
0
94
50
29
19
10
0
117
71
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
New Hamburg Huskies
8
7
1
0
44
13
4
3
1
0
19
6
4
4
0
0
25
7
Ancaster Avalanche
5
0
5
0
12
27
2
0
2
0
4
10
3
0
3
0
8
17
Guelph Gryphons
4
3
1
0
19
5
2
2
0
0
16
0
2
1
1
0
3
5
Hespeler Shamrocks
4
1
3
0
9
12
2
0
2
0
3
6
2
1
1
0
6
6
Oakville Rangers Blue
4
3
1
0
16
7
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
2
1
0
13
5
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
4
1
3
0
8
10
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
0
2
0
2
6
Woolwich Wildcats
4
4
0
0
16
3
2
2
0
0
8
2
2
2
0
0
8
1
Brampton 45s
3
1
2
0
11
8
2
1
1
0
9
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
Burlington Eagles Gold
3
3
0
0
13
6
2
2
0
0
7
4
1
1
0
0
6
2
Milton
2
2
0
0
11
4
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
Milton Winterhawks
2
1
1
0
7
7
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
0
1
0
1
4
Petebourgh Petes
2
1
1
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
Amherstburg Stars
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Brampton 45's
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Burlington Eagles Blue
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Clarington Toros
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Collingwood Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Guelph
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Halton Hills Thunder
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
London Jr Mustangs
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
North Durham Warriors
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Rangers Red
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Southtowns Stars
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
18
12
6
0
65
38
18
12
6
0
65
38
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elora Arena
4
4
0
0
23
5
4
4
0
0
23
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Thornton Community Centre - Presstran Rink
3
2
1
0
7
3
2
1
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
Joshua Creek (Red)
3
2
1
0
13
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
13
5
Morgan (B)
3
0
3
0
8
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
8
17
Woolwich Arena Snyder
3
3
0
0
19
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
19
3
Hespeler (1)
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
6
Memorial (Snyder)
2
2
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
1
NSSRC-MMHA Pad
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
Victoria
2
1
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
5
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2
2
0
0
12
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
12
5
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2
2
0
0
13
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
13
2
Bayshore
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Central
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
JMRRC (1 - West)
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Joe Thornton Community Centre - STMHA Rink
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Memorial
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
MMSP (Alcott)
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
NSSRC-Centennial Pad
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Fletcher (2)
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
St. Jacobs Arena
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Woolwich Arena McLeod
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0