Record Details, Bantam 63, 2017-2018, LL (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020161010163030212
Regular Season5140101561411528112812543
Playoff2110433210121053201613
Overall927015241036128441951314368
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 71202038000000202038
Acton 72000000110053110053
Acton 7300000020203152020315
Acton 74101001000000101001
Arthur 60220072000000220072
Bantam 61202026000000202026
Bantam 62000000201149201149
Bantam 64202037110052312089
Bantam 65000000211055211055
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black000000101045101045
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101009101009
Acton (Main)000000211089211089
Elora Arena5230101420114972411423
Erin00000020206102020610
Fergus Arena (Pad A)202036110052312088
Fergus Arena (Pad B)202024211055413079
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 1:58 PM