Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2017-2018, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
Association News
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Permission to Skate Form Request
NRP Form Request for AA Tryouts
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Minor Atom A Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
Peewee AE
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom A
Atom AE
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Midget A
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Minor Midget A
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Novice A
Novice AE
Peewee A
Peewee AE
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2017-2018
Minor Atom A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
28
0
0
208
39
14
14
0
0
91
22
14
14
0
0
117
17
Tournament
21
19
1
1
109
41
14
12
1
1
61
29
7
7
0
0
48
12
Playoff
15
13
2
0
79
32
8
7
1
0
40
19
7
6
1
0
39
13
Overall
64
60
3
1
396
112
36
33
2
1
192
70
28
27
1
0
204
42
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Milton Winterhawks
7
7
0
0
38
14
4
4
0
0
21
9
3
3
0
0
17
5
Oakville Rangers
7
6
0
1
32
10
4
3
0
1
15
7
3
3
0
0
17
3
Caledon Hawks
4
2
2
0
17
14
3
2
1
0
13
9
1
0
1
0
4
5
Flamborough Sabres
4
4
0
0
16
6
3
3
0
0
10
5
1
1
0
0
6
1
Guelph Gryphons
4
4
0
0
22
6
2
2
0
0
14
4
2
2
0
0
8
2
Halton Hills Thunder
4
3
1
0
25
9
3
2
1
0
17
8
1
1
0
0
8
1
Orangeville Flyers
4
4
0
0
30
11
1
1
0
0
6
2
3
3
0
0
24
9
Ancaster Avalanche
3
3
0
0
20
0
2
2
0
0
12
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Brampton 45s
3
3
0
0
36
3
1
1
0
0
13
2
2
2
0
0
23
1
Burlington Eagles
3
3
0
0
19
5
2
2
0
0
11
5
1
1
0
0
8
0
New Hamburg Huskies
3
3
0
0
20
5
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
15
2
Woolwich Wildcats
3
3
0
0
22
7
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
0
0
18
5
Copper Cliff Redmen
2
2
0
0
10
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
8
3
Hespeler Shamrocks
2
2
0
0
20
1
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
12
1
Barrie
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Garden City Minor Falcons
1
1
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Halton Hillls Thunder
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hamburg Hawks
1
1
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
13
0
Hamilton Huskies
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
London Jr Green Knights
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mississuaga Terriers
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Orangeville
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stratford Jr Warriors
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
TNT Tornados
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Toronto Eagles
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elora Arena
17
16
1
0
110
32
17
16
1
0
110
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
4
4
0
0
15
7
4
4
0
0
15
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stratford Rotary Complex
3
2
1
0
12
5
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
7
1
Tony Rose Arena
3
3
0
0
19
7
2
2
0
0
11
4
1
1
0
0
8
3
Alder (Red)
2
2
0
0
15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
15
4
Alder Arena Red
2
2
0
0
10
3
2
2
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Earnscliffe (2)
2
2
0
0
23
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
23
1
Glen Abbey (Green)
2
2
0
0
14
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
14
2
John Tonelli
2
2
0
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
2
Memorial (Snyder)
2
2
0
0
18
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
18
5
Sleemans Centre
2
2
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2
2
0
0
15
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
15
2
Acton Arena A
1
0
0
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Acton Arena B
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder Green Arena
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Caledon East (1)
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Cambridge Sports Park North
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Carlisle
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Centennial Arena
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Exhibition Arena
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hespeler (2)
1
1
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
1
Joshua Creek (Red)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
MMSP (D)
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Mold Master Sportsplex
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mold Master Sportsplex B - Fernbrook
1
1
0
0
9
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
5
Mold Master Sportsplex D - Saputo
1
1
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
13
0
Morgan (A)
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
MSC (D)
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
Nelson
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Rotary Complex-RBC
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Victoria
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0