Schedule & Results, Minor Atom AE, 2014-2015, REP (Centre Wellington Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
About Us
CWMHA Mission & Vision
CWMHA Executive
Meeting Minutes
Rules of Operation
Bylaws
AGM
CWMHA Award Recipients
CWMHA Award Recipients
Dave Swain Memorial
Terry Conroy Scholarship 2023/2024
Gabe Roden Memorial Award
Peter Machin Award
Quinn Award
Robinson Award
Don Carter Award
Current Season Coaches
Registration
Registration
Parent Respect in Sport
Registration Fees
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Refund Request
Bench Staff
Trainer's Hub
Program Information
Program Information
U9 and Below
House League (U10-U18)
House League (U10-U18)
House League Bench Staff Application
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Program (U10-U18)
Rep Coaching Application
Games Centre
Games Centre
Report A Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Health & Safety
Risk Management
Hockey Equipment
Hockey Nutrition
Canada's Food Guide
Links
Photos
Team Photo Gallery
REP
REP
Minor Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Select 7 Team 1
Select 7 Team 2
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
PeeWee AA
PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Midget AA
Tri-County Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Select 7 Team 1
Select 7 Team 2
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
PeeWee AA
PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Midget AA
×
Home
Tri-County Rep
Seasons
2014-2015
Minor Atom AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
58 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
58 games
All Opponents
58 games
Ancaster Avalanche
3 games
Barrie
2 games
Caledon Hawks
9 games
Collingwood Blackhawks
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
3 games
Flamborough
2 games
Georgina
1 game
Guelph
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder
5 games
Halton Hills
2 games
Milton Winterhawks
4 games
Newmarket
1 game
North London
1 game
Oakville Rangers
4 games
Orangeville Flyers
9 games
Orangeville
3 games
Peterborough Petes
1 game
St Catharines Hurricanes
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
58 games
All Venues
58 games
Home Venues
Alder Arena Green (Orangeville )
1 game
Alder Arena Green
1 game
Alder Arena Red
1 game
Elora Arena
16 games
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
5 games
Rotary Place - Green
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex
6 games
Tony Rose A
3 games
Away Venues
Alder (Red)
1 game
Brian Orser Arena
1 game
Caledon East (1)
4 games
Caledon East (2)
1 game
Harry Howell (B)
1 game
John Tonelli
1 game
Mayfield
1 game
Memorial
1 game
MMSP (D)
2 games
Mnjikaning Sports Complex
1 game
Morgan (A)
1 game
Morgan (B)
1 game
River Oaks (A)
1 game
River Oaks (B)
1 game
Stoney Creek
2 games
Tony Rose (A)
3 games
University of Guelph Athletics Centre (RED)
1 game
×
×
Minor Atom AE
Sep 2014
1 tournament
11 games
Oct 2014
8 games
Nov 2014
1 tournament
13 games
Dec 2014
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2015
9 games
Feb 2015
5 games
Mar 2015
1 game
March 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Orangeville Flyers
TCMAH-A-9
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
3-5
W