LL • U15 Black
Constable Morgan Russell Memorial Tournament
Innisfil, ON
LL • U11 Green
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr, Ont.
LL • U9 #1
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr, Ont.
LL • U9 #2
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr, Ont.
LL • U9 #3
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr, Ont.
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Shrink The Rink
Oakville, Ont.
LL • U15 Blue
Family Day Weekend Hometown Winterfest
Stoney Creek, Ont.
LL • U9 #2
@ Ayr LL #2
Ayr Community Centre
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
Shared Practice with U8 LL Grey/Orange
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-A2
Fleming
LL
U13 Red
@ U13 BlackU13LL-63
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL
U13 Blue
@ U13 GreenU13LL-64
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-C3
Appleby (1)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U18 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU18S-B1
Elora Arena
LL • U18 Red
@ Orangeville Flyers 4U21LL-109
Alder (Green)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 A
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU15S-A4
Appleby (1)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 BB
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A11
Caledon East (1)
LL • U18 Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U21LL-120
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U11 Gold
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U9 #3
Practice
Grand Valley and District Community Centre
REP • U18 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-44
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU10S-A3
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
vs Flamborough SabresU11H-B14
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U14 A
vs Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers 1U15LL-48
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U10 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U12 AA
vs Glancaster BombersU12B-C5
Elora Arena
REP • U16 BB
@ Oakville RangersU16H-B9
River Oaks (A)
REP • U15 BB
vs Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A19
Elora Arena
REP • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-C5
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U18 A
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B19
Trafalgar Park
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U7
Power Skating
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U18 Red
vs Orangeville Flyers 3U21-PA-01
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B7
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
@ Halon Hills U8 #2
Mold Master Sportsplex (Fernbrook)
REP • U10 A
@ Guelph GryphonsU10S-A6
WERC (2)
REP • U11 BB
@ Caledon HawksU11H-B3
Caledon East (1)
REP • U10 BB
@ Orangeville FlyersU10H-B18
Alder (Red)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B32
Memorial (Snyder)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U16 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U5
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #1
vs Orangeville Flyers 2G09-2
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #3
vs Orangeville Flyers 1G08-2
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Blue
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U13 Red
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 MD
vs Orangeville FlyersG9-2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Blue
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 BB
@ Oakville RangersU11H-B16
Trafalgar Park
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #2
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsG12-1
Erin
REP • U12 AA
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU12B-C20
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
LL • U11 Green
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Gold
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
REP • U13 A
vs Brampton 45sU13S-B15
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U12 BB
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12H-A14
Acton (B)
REP • U13 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13H-B20
Erin
REP • U14 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-C9
WERC (1)
REP • U15 A
vs Brampton 45sU15S-A20
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U15 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU15H-A14
Elora Arena
REP • U16 BB
vs Milton WinterhawksU16H-B2
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #2
@ Orangeville Flyers 1G09-4
Alder (Red)
LL
U9 #1
@ U9 #3G06-1
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Green
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U11-PB-1
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
vs Woolwich
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU9-F-P3-37
Hespeler (2)
U5-U9 • U7
@ Drayton
Drayton Arena
LL
U13 Black
@ U13 RedU13-PA-04
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU11B-C3
Appleby (1)
LL • U15 Blue
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL
U13 Green
@ U13 BlueU13-PA-09
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU10H-B3
Elora Arena
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U11 Orange
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU11-PA-01
Erin
LL • U11 Gold
vs Orangeville Flyers 1U11-PA-02
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 A
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU13S-B16
MSC (D)
REP • U14 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-C6
Elora Arena
REP • U10 A
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10S-A20
MMSP (Alcott)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U11 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 3U11-PB-2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
@ Orangeville Flyers 2U15-PA-13
Tony Rose (A)
REP • U16 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1U16H-B3
Elora Arena
REP • U13 BB
vs Milton WinterhawksU13H-B5
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U18 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU18S-B22
Elora Arena
LL • U18 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 4U21-PB-01
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A117
WERC (1)
LL
U18 Red
@ U18 Blue
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B37
Alder (Red)
REP • U12 AA
@ Glancaster BombersU12B-C14
Morgan (B)
REP • U12 BB
vs Halton Hills ThunderU12H-A8
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #2
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
@ Flamborough Sabres BBU10H-B9
Harry Howell (B)
REP • U16 A
vs Caledon HawksU16S-B9
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
vs Oakville RangersU11H-B18
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #1
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #3
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Gold
@ Orangeville Flyers 4U11-PA-03
Alder (Green)
REP • U11 AA
vs Milton WinterhawksU11B-C5
Elora Arena
REP • U14 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-C12
Acton (Main)
REP • U12 BB
@ Caledon HawksU12H-A4
Caledon East (1)
REP • U13 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU13H-B6
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B38
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U18 A
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18S-B9
Memorial (Snyder)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U18 Black
@ Orangeville Flyers 2U21-PB-07
Tony Rose (A)
REP • U16 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
vs Oakville Rangers RedU15H-A18
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Flamborough SabresU16S-B10
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B23
Bayshore
REP • U18 A
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B21
Alder (Red)
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Gold
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U5
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Green
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G8-4
U of G (Red)
LL
U9 #2
@ U9 #1G07-3
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-05
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-C6
Elora Arena
LL
U13 Blue
@ U13 BlackU13-PA-05
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Red
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
REP • U11 AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11B-C15
Acton (B)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U15 Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers 1U15-PA-04
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U9 #3
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsG02-2
Erin
REP • U12 BB
@ Garden City FalconsU12H-A10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
REP • U14 BB
vs Caledon HawksU14H-C4
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
REP • U18 A
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
REP • U13 A
vs Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-B18
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
vs Guelph GryphonsU15H-A16
Elora Arena
REP • U15 A
vs Burlington Eagles GoldU15S-A13
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 BB
vs Oakville RangersU16H-B4
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B8
MMSP (D)
LL • U9 #1
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #3
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsG11-2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #2
vs Orangeville Flyers 3G05-2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-14
Caledon East (1)
LL
U13 Red
@ U13 GreenU13-PA-02
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
@ Halon Hills U8 #1
Acton Arena Townsley Pad
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U15 Black
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15-PA-02
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
@ Halon Hills U8 #2
Acton Arena Townsley Pad
REP • U10 BB
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B2
Elora Arena
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL
U11 Gold
@ U11 OrangeU11-PA-05
Elora Arena
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U13 Blue
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13-PA-06
Erin
REP • U12 AA
vs Burlington EaglesU12B-C7
Elora Arena
REP • U15 BB
@ Orangeville FlyersU15H-A129
Tony Rose (A)
LL
U11 Black
@ U11 GreenU11-PB-3
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B8
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 BB
@ Glancaster BombersU13H-B12
Morgan (B)
REP • U18 A
vs Orangeville FlyersU18S-B27
Elora Arena
LL • U18 Red
vs Orangeville Flyers 5U21-PA-02
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Blue
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
@ Grand Valley
Grand Valley and District Community Centre
REP • U12 BB
vs Caledon HawksU12H-A9
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 A
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B5
Caledon East (2)
REP • U14 BB
@ Caledon HawksU14H-C1
Caledon East (1)
REP • U13 A
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-B20
Central
LL • U18 Blue
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2U21-PB-03
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU10S-A2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
vs Orangeville FlyersU11H-B20
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U13 BB
vs Brampton 45sU13H-B7
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15S-A15
MMSP (Alcott)
LL
U15 Blue
@ U15 BlackU15-PA-01
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U16 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-B7
Memorial
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 AA
vs Burlington EaglesU11B-C6
Elora Arena
REP • U12 BB
vs Garden City FalconsU12H-A7
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U18 Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers 4U21-PB-09
Alder (Green)
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B7
Erin
REP • U16 BB
@ Oakville RangersU16H-B8
Joshua Creek (Red)
REP • U14 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks BlueU14H-C7
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U18 A
vs Oakville Rangers RedU18S-B29
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU16S-B42
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Black
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa, Ont.
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 A
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-B6
Trafalgar Park
REP • U14 A
vs Orangeville FlyersU14S-B31
Elora Arena
REP • U15 BB
@ Glancaster BombersU15H-A111
Morgan (B)
LL • U11 Black
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa, Ont.
LL • U9 #3
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U5
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Gold
Shared Practice with U11 Green
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Red
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-21
Susan Fennell (2)
LL • U13 Blue
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
Shared Practice with U8 LL Yellow/White
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U9 #1
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 1G4-4
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U9 #2
vs Orangeville Flyers 2G13-2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 BB
vs Milton WinterhawksU13H-TB1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-TB1
Appleby (1)
LL • U13 Black
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13-PA-07
Erin
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
vs West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-TB1
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Blue
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15-PA-06
Erin
REP • U18 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Black
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa, Ont.
LL • U9 #2
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #3
Shared Practice with U9 #1
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
Shared Practice with U8 LL Yellow/White
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Green
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Orange
Shared Practice with U11 Gold
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-15
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 MD
@ Woolwich WildcatsG3-2
Memorial (McLeod)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 A
vs New Hamburg
Elora Arena
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 AA
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-TB1
Walker Sports (2)
LL • U15 Blue
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Green
Shared Practice with U13 Red
Elora Arena
LL • U13 Blue
Shared Practice with U13 Black
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U9 #2
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U9 #3
Shared Practice with U9 #1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U13 A
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU13S-QF2
Appleby (3)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ Milton
John Tonelli
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U18 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-QF2
Bayshore
REP • U15 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Oakville Rangers RedU16S-QF4
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, Ontario
REP • U10 A
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Peterborough Petes1
Centre Ice 2
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers BlueU11B-QF2
Elora Arena
REP • U12 AA
vs Guelph GryphonsU12B-QF2
Elora Arena
REP • U15 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU15S-QF1
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, Ontario
LL • U11 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
LL
U9 #3
@ U9 #2G10-4
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #1
vs Orangeville Flyers 3G04-4
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Orange
@ Orangeville Flyers 1U11-PA-07
Tony Rose (A)
LL
U13 Red
@ U13 BlueU13-PA-01
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ East Nipissing Vipers2
Centre Ice 1
LL
U13 Green
@ U13 BlackU13-PA-08
Elora Arena
REP • U10 BB
vs Milton WinterhawksU10H-SF2
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Barrie Colts3
Centre Ice 1
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U18 Red
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1U21-PA-04
Erin
REP • U11 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-SF1
MSC (D)
LL • U15 Black
@ Orangeville Flyers 3U15-PA-14
Alder (Red)
LL • U11 Green
Shared Practice with U11 Gold
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Blue
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U15 A
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford, Ontario
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #3
@ Orangeville Flyers 4G07-4
Alder (Red)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #1
@ Orangeville Flyers 5G05-4
Alder (Red)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG6-1
Hespeler (2)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ East Nipissing VipersFinal
BWG Leisure Centre
REP • U12 AA
@ Milton WinterhawksU12B-SF1
MSC (D)
LL • U9 #2
@ Orangeville Flyers 2G04-2
Tony Rose (A)
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U11 Gold
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU11-PA-08
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Arthur Community Centre
LL • U11 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U11-PB-5
Elora Arena
LL • U11 Green
@ Orangeville Flyers 3U11-PB-6
Alder (Green)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U11 Orange
vs Orangeville Flyers 4U11-PA-09
Elora Arena
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U18 Red
@ Orangeville Flyers 1U21-PA-05
Alder (Green)
REP • U10 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU10S-SF1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Red
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13-PA-10
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
vs Burlington Eagles GoldU14S-SF2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U15-PA-05
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL
U18 Blue
@ U18 BlackU21-PB-02
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
vs Oakville RangersU12H-SF1
Elora Arena
REP • U16 A
vs Halton Hills ThunderU16S-SF2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
vs Caledon HawksU15S-SF1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Gold
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU10S-TCF
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Green
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13-PA-03
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU15S-TC1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 A
vs Woolwich WildcatsU16S-TC1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U18 Black
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2U21-PB-06
Erin
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U12 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU12H-SF3
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 1U15-PA-03
Elora Arena
REP • U14 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-TC1
MSC (B)
LL • U15 Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers 3U15-PA-15
Alder (Red)
REP • U16 A
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-TC2
Memorial (Snyder)
LL • U18 Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U21-PB-04
Elora Arena
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Green
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU14S-TC2
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15S-TC2
Memorial (Snyder)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Red
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #1
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U10 BB
@ Oakville RangersU10H-TCF
Joshua Creek (Red)
REP • U12 AA
vs West Niagara Flying AcesU12B-SF3
Elora Arena
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-TC3
Sherwood (2)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #1
U9 Year End Meltdown Tournament
Mount Forest, Ont.
U5-U9 • U7
Minto Mad Dogs Jamboree
Palmerston, Ont.
U5-U9 • U5
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Gold
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U11DOC-1
Alder (Red)
U5-U9 • U6
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL
U11 Green
@ U11 OrangeU11DOC-2
Alder (Green)
LL • U13 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U13DOC-1
Alder (Red)
U5-U9 • U6/7
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U9 #2
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U18 Red
vs Orangeville Flyers 2U21DOC-1
Alder (Green)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
vs Brampton 45sG7-3
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Green
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsSemi Final U11-3
Alder (Green)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
vs Woolwich
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U11 Gold
vs Orangeville Flyers 4Semi Final U11-4
Alder (Red)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-24
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 LL Grey/Orange
vs Drayton
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL
U13 Blue
@ U13 BlackSemi Final U13-4
Alder (Green)
LL • U11 Black
vs Orangeville #1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U13 Red
@ Orangeville Flyers 3Semi Final U13-3
Alder (Red)
LL • U9 #3
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U15 Black
vs Orangeville Flyers 1U15DOC-1
Alder (Green)
REP • U13 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Gold
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsFinal - U11-5
Alder (Green)
LL
U13 Red
@ U13 BlackFinal U13-5
Alder (Red)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U15 Black
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsFinal U15 - 3
Alder (Red)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U10 A
Practice
Elora Arena
U5-U9 • U8 LL Yellow/White
Shared Practice with U8 LL Grey/Orange
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
LL • U11 Orange
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #3
@ Orangeville Flyers 2G12-4
Tony Rose (A)
LL • U13 Green
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #1
@ Orangeville Flyers 3G13-4
Tony Rose (A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
@ Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-23
Caledon East (1)
LL • U13 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
LL • U9 #2
@ Orangeville Flyers 5G15-3
Tony Rose (A)
LL • U15 Black
Practice
Elora Arena
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
@ Kitchener Rangers
Lion's Arena
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Milton
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
vs New Hamburg HuskiesG2-1
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad A)
REP • U12 AA
OMHA Championship Weekend
Oakville, Ont.
REP • U10 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U14 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U15 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U16 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U15 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
REP • U10 A
@ North Durham Warriors1
McKinney Centre
REP • U16 A
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Scotiabank Arena)
REP • U12 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres1
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Arena 4)
REP • U10 A
@ Mt Brydges Cougars2
McKinney Centre
REP • U15 A
@ South Oxford Storm
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
REP • U12 AA
OMHA Championship Weekend
Oakville, Ont.
REP • U10 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U14 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U15 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U16 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U16 A
vs Quinte West Hawks 2
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Scotiabank Arena)
U5-U9 • U8 MD
@ Caledon HawksG5-4
Caledon East (1)
REP • U12 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades 2
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Arena 4)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
vs Woolwich WildcatsU9-F-P3-06
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
vs Final
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 A
vs Orillia Terriers3
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
REP • U15 A
vs York Simcoe Champion
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
LL • U11 Black
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U11 Gold
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
LL • U13 Red
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 AA
@ Kingston Canadians 3
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Arena 4)
REP • U16 A
vs Welland Tigers3
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Scotiabank Arena)
REP • U12 AA
OMHA Championship Weekend
Oakville, Ont.
REP • U10 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U14 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U15 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U16 A
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
vs Kitchener Rangers
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U15 BB
vs Kitchener Rangers
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
TCMHL U9MD Wrap Up
Brampton
REP • U12 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U10 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
U5-U9 • U9 MD
TCMHL U9MD Wrap Up
Brampton
REP • U12 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U10 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
LL • U13 Red
New Hamburg Optimist Tournament
New Hamburg, Ont.
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Practice
Fergus Arena (Pad B)
U5-U9 • U9 MD
TCMHL U9MD Wrap Up
Brampton
REP • U12 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
REP • U10 BB
OMHA Championship Weekend
Whitby, Ont.
LL • U11 Black
New Hamburg Optimist LL Tournament
New Hamburg
LL • U11 Gold
New Hamburg Optimist LL Tournament
New Hamburg
U5-U9 • U8 MD
Tri County U8 Wrap Up Day
Woolwich,
LL • U11 Gold
vs New Hamburg Huskies U11 #3P2
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist Rink
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024